Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

San Bernardino Criminal Calendar

Search:
MAP · Previous Day · Current Day  · Next Day · Hearing Code Legend


247 West Third St
San Bernardino, CA 92415

                             Cases Set For February 10, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ABABTAIN, ABDULMUHSEN  ADELA               0999928AA     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ABBASSI, WASFI ADEL                        FSB1502483    DR        8:30am S17
ABBASSI, YOUSEF                            FSB1502483    DR        8:30am S17
AHUMADA, CORY MICHAEL                      MSB1506609    ARRGN     8:00am S9
ALCARAZ, LUIS ANGEL                        3639257LA     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ALDAMA, JERRY VALENTINO                    403537JA      ARRGN     8:00am S9
ALLEN, JASON                               FSB1502852    HRS       8:31am S17
                                           FSB1503586    HPRP      8:31am S17
                                           FSB1600375    PPRLM     8:31am S17
ALLERT, ALEXANDER BATES                    3639271AA     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ALMANZA, MARIE BABETTE                     FSB1404965    DR        8:30am S18
ALVAREZ, JENNIFER                          MSB1500904    ARRGN     8:00am S7
ALVAREZ, JOSE ANGEL                        3602071JA     ARRGN     8:00am S9
AMPONG, MARVIN                             AB04818MA     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS, PETER GEORGE              403410PA      ARRGN     8:00am S7
ANDALON, ALFONSO                           MWV1509898    PRTRL     8:06am S8
                                           FWV1504420    HDCCN     8:05am S8
ANGULO, VICTOR MORAN                       FSB1202478    DR        8:30am S19
ANYAKORA, ERICA                            MWV1408184    PRTRL    10:12am S8
                                           FWV1403405    SPRBR    10:12am S8
ARAGON, ANGELINA PORTALES                  5YCR0014CAA   ARRGN     8:00am S7
ARAUJO, SONNY ANGEL                        FSB1403415    HRP       8:31am S12
ARAUJO, SONNY ANGEL                        MWV1509033    PRTRL     8:31am S12
ARELLANO, ANTONIO                          3638969AA     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ARIAS, JOSUE                               TSB1600067    ARRGN     8:00am S9
ARMANTROUT, KIMBERLY MAE                   MWV1303648    HEXB      8:00am S7
                                           3542392KA     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ASHLEY, TAMARA                             FSB1303786    HRS       8:33am S19
ATWELL, WALTER JOHN                        3639197WA     ARRGN     8:00am S9
AUSTIN, CHRISHAWNDA                        FSB1500922    SPRBR    10:00am S8
AVILEZ, DIEGO                              TVA1300298    ARRVP     8:00am S7
BAKER, MARQUESS                            TSB1600137    ARRGN     8:00am S7
BAKER, RYAN JAMES                          FSB1600368    PPRLM     8:30am S11
BALDERASBAUTISTA, JUAN DANIEL              3638958JB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BALL, JAKYRISE KAJUAN                      FSB1503849    PRTRL     8:30am S16
BANJOKO, SANDRA ABIDEM                     3580799SB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
BARELA, STEVEN                             FWV1501875    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           FWV1504260    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
BARNES, RYAN                               MSB1502633    ARRGN     8:00am S9
BATANI, JONATHAN                           MSB1506585    ARRGN     8:00am S9
BECERRIL, CARLOS                           3639263CB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
BERGEN, BRANDEN LOWELL                     MSB1600376    ARRGN     8:00am S7
BERMUDEZ, JUAN                             3639294JB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BIURQUIS, JONATHAN                         FSB1404851    HDCCN     1:30pm S8
BLOCK, LINDA SULTZBAUGH                    FSB1402626    DR        8:30am S11
BOGGS, SELENA                              3639032SB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BOLLING, KENDALL                           3460192KB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BORRIELLI, GUY                             FSB1501226    HRMS      8:30am S14
BOYCE, JUSTIN MICHAEL                      3210458JB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BOYCE, JUSTIN MICHAEL                      3565330JB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           3565534JB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           MSB1502529    ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           MSB1504698    ARRGN     8:00am S7
BRADLEY, DESHAWN                           MSB708371     ARRVP     8:00am S9
BREYER, JOSEPH WAYNE                       0968035JB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
BRIONES, MEAGEN KIYA                       CN60652MB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BROOKS, LEONARD EDWIN                      FSB1401224    DR        8:30am S11
BROWN, CHRISTIAN DANTE                     MSB1600312    ARRGN     8:00am S7
BROWNLEE, JEFFREY DANIEL                   MSB1600046    ARRGN     8:00am S7
                             Cases Set For February 10, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
BUCHANAN, BRANDON MOSTILLER                FSB1503473    PRTRL     8:31am S18
BUI, ERIC CHIEU                            MSB1600108    ARRGN     8:00am S7
BURDICK, RUDY JAY                          FSB1305374    AINFO     8:30am S18
BURNELL, MICHAEL CHARLES                   FWV1403040    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
BUTLER, LAURA DIANE                        TWV1502504    PRTRL    10:11am S8
CAMACHO, ARELI                             3638959AC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CAMACHO, MARCO ANTONIO                     MSB1506290    ARRGN     8:00am S7
CAMARENA, CHRISTOPHER                      FSB1504359    HDCCN     8:30am S8A
CAMPBELL, ROBERT ALFRED                    MSB1402100    ARRGN     8:00am S7
CANNON, HARLEY STORM                       AB04698HC     ARRGN     8:00am S7
CANNON, LEONARD                            H109980LC     ARRGN     8:00am S7
CANSECO, SERGIO MELVIN                     3638995SC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CARNICOM, PATTI LYNN                       FWV1502740    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
CARR, MICHAEL EUGENE                       FSB1600389    PPRLM     8:30am S17
CARRILLO, ILLIANA                          MSB1600086    ARRGN     8:00am S7
CASILLAS, VICTOR ALEXANDER                 3639285VC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CASTILLO, AGUSTIN                          FSB1503836    DR        8:30am S11
CASTILLO, ALFRED                           3639262AC     ARRGN     8:00am S7
CASTILLOLOPEZ, ANDREA DALLANE              MSB1600275    ARRGN     8:00am S9
CHACON, BRANDON                            3639286BC     ARRGN     8:00am S7
CHAMPION, TYUS J                           FSB1600386    PPRLM     8:30am S11
CHANG, JACK                                MSB1506562    ARRGN     8:00am S7
CHAVEZ, GLADYS                             MSB1600313    ARRGN     8:00am S9
CHAVEZ, RAUL MARTIN                        FSB1502680    DR        8:30am S11
CHAVEZ, RICHARD MICHAEL                    FSB1502716    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
CHESS, JUNE RAY                            FSB1501242    AINFO     8:31am S15
CHESS, JUNE RAY                            FSB1501376    AINFO     8:31am S15
CHIOU, EUGENE                              MSB1506584    ARRGN     8:00am S7
COCOLAN, EDUARDO                           3638976EC     ARRGN     8:00am S7
COLBRY, LINDA ANN                          MSB1501363    ARRGN     8:00am S9
COOLEY, DAVID THOMAS                       MSB1506101    ARRGN     8:00am S9
COURSOL, MICHAEL JERRY                     FWV1500625    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
COX, VICTOR                                0991043VC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CRAWFORD, ANDREW CHARLES                   FSB1204896    DR        8:30am S11
CRAWFORD, FAYESHAUNA                       FSB1600370    PPRLM     8:30am S11
CRIM, DAMIEN JAMESROBERT                   AB05713DC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CRUZ, J CARMEN                             5YCR0014KJC   ARRGN     8:00am S7
CULVER, LONNIE EARL                        SCR41719      HRS       8:30am S10
DAKOTA, JAMES HOPKINS                      3639255JD     ARRGN     8:00am S9
DANIELS, GREGORY ANDREW                    FSB1503321    RMODP     8:30am S14
DAVE, DARYL NORMAN                         FSB1600022    DR        8:30am S11
DAVIES, TAYLOR                             1512340858    ARRGN     8:00am S16
DAVIS, KATHY                               MWV1405189    ARRGN     8:00am S9
DAYTON, NICKY SHANE                        FSB1504097    PPRLM     8:30am S17
DELGADO, JOSE ENRIQUE                      FSB1600378    PPRLM     8:30am S11
DEMMINGS, DERICK                           0999162DD     ARRGN     8:00am S7
DIAZ, DANIEL MORAN                         3639031DD     ARRGN     8:00am S9
DIAZ, MARCO ATREJO                         5YCX000MTMD   ARRGN     8:00am S7
DIAZ, SAMUEL DIAZ                          3640789SD     ARRGN     8:00am S9
DIEFFENBACHER, KEITH EDWARD                3460193KD     ARRGN     8:00am S9
DIOSSI, BREANNA                            FSB1402256    PPRLM     8:30am S11
DONNELLY, CHRISTOPHER  JOSEPH              FSB1401882    RMODP     8:30am S19
DOWELL, ROBERT RAYMOND                     FSB1501716    HRS       8:30am S14A
DOWNING, MARTIN HARRY                      MSB1501694    HSSTY     8:30am S6
DREGER, MARTY SCOTT                        MSB1505193    ARRGN     8:00am S9
DUFFY, HENRY ALFRED                        FSB1500002    DR        8:30am S12
DURAN, ERICK                               1512340795    ARRGN     8:00am S20
DURAN, JACOB JEREMIAH                      FSB1600383    PPRLM     8:30am S17
EASON, HENRY                               FSB043446     MOTN      8:30am S18A
                             Cases Set For February 10, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
EDWARDS, MICAHEL CADEN                     FSB1600403    PPRLM     8:32am S17
EDWARDS, MICHAEL                           FSB1502827    HPRP      8:32am S17
ENGEL, ALEXANDRIA NICOLE                   3638987AE     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ESCALANTE, SALVADOR                        3639199SE     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ESHAQ, FAISAL                              MSB1506292    ARRGN     8:00am S7
ESPARZA, RUDY                              FSB1503899    PRECL     8:31am S20
ESPINOSA, CRYSTAL LORENE                   09936TJCE     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ESPINOZAMONTES, DAVID                      394881DE      ARRGN     8:00am S9
ESQUIVEL, ANDRES                           FWV1503137    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
ESTRADA, IGNACIO                           FSB1503014    DR        8:30am S12
EUGENE, ANNIAS                             0994572AE     PRTRL     8:33am S17
                                           FSB1600373    PPRLM     8:33am S17
                                           MSB1505429    PRTRL     8:33am S17
FARBES, JAMES                              FSB1502983    HBAIL     8:31am S19
FARRELL, JASON WAYNE                       FSB1600398    PPRLM     8:37am S11
FEIG, NATHAN CAVANAUGH                     H109981NF     ARRGN     8:00am S9
FERNANDEZ, NEWTON                          TSB1600047    ARRGN     8:00am S9
FLORES, EULALIO LOPEZ                      FSB1303610    HRP       8:30am S12
FLORESSANCHEZ, FRANCISCO                   1508300906    ARRGN     8:00am S12
FLUKER, LACORIA                            FSB1501242    AINFO     8:31am S15
FLUKER, LACORIA                            FSB1501376    AINFO     8:31am S15
FLUKER, LACORIA CORQUESHA                  MWV1506714    PRTRL     8:31am S15
FOSTER, AMIE NICHOLE                       MSB1506191    ARRGN     8:00am S9
GALBREATH, KENNETH LESLIE                  FSB1502598    SREST     8:20am S11
GALLEGOS, DANIEL RAY                       FSB1305036    SHCTS     8:30am S19
GALLEGOS, MATTHEW                          MSB1506610    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GALVAN, VIVIAN                             FSB1600382    PPRLM     8:32am S11
GARCIA, ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER                3639026AG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GARCIA, ANTONIO                            FSB1500996    HRP       8:31am S20
GARCIA, ANTONIO                            MSB1506463    PRTRL     8:31am S20
GARCIA, ANTONIO                            MSB1600000    PRTRL     8:33am S20
GARCIA, EDDIE                              FSB1503467    PREAD     8:30am S18
GARCIA, ISMAEL                             TSB1000666    ARRVP     8:00am S7
GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY                       FSB1600144    AINFO     8:30am S15
GARCIA, ROBERT                             FSB1403472    DR        8:30am S18
GELDREICH, SHAWNTE                         MSB1506647    ARRGN     8:00am S9
GIDEON, KEVIN HOLDEN                       0991042KG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GILLESPIE, MICHAEL                         FSB1500174    SPRBR     9:30am S8
GLASS, CHRISTOPHER                         FSB1405550    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
GLASS, CHRISTOPHER                         FSB1503658    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
GLYNN, JAMES                               FSB1500572    DR        8:30am S18
GOFFNEY, ROBERT                            TSB1300996    HRP       8:30am S20
                                           FSB1500029    HRP       8:30am S20
GOFFNEY, ROBERT HENRY                      FSB1503699    HBAIL     8:30am S20
GOMEZ, DANIEL                              FSB1402418    AINFO     8:30am S14
GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS                         FSB1403633    HRS       8:30am S15
GOMEZ, MABEL                               FSB1600377    PPRLM     8:34am S17
                                           MWV1505596    PRTRL     8:34am S17
                                           MWV1507362    PRTRL     8:34am S17
GOMEZ, RAMONA JEAN                         FSB1504092    SREST     8:30am S11
GOMEZ, RICARDO ALAN                        MSB1505970    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GOMEZ, SAL MARIO                           FSB1600047    PPRLM     8:30am S17
GONZALES, ALFRED JOSEPH                    FSB1504068    DR        8:49am S11
                                           FSB1504180    DR        8:49am S11
                                           MSB1506732    PRTRL     8:49am S11
GONZALES, VICTOR AARON                     MSB1405208    ARRGN     8:00am S9
GONZALES, VICTOR AARON                     MSB1505845    ARRGN     8:00am S9
GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER  GEORGE              FSB1504404    PPRLM     8:30am S11
GONZALEZ, LUIS ALBERTO                     FSB1503160    859A      8:30am S11
                             Cases Set For February 10, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
GONZALEZSILVA, JULIO CESAR                 MSB1506580    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GRANADO, JOSE DANIEL                       FSB1404897    SPRBR     1:55pm S8
GREEN, JEFF DANIAL                         332415JG      ARRVP     8:00am S9
GREEN, ROBERT ALMOND                       FSB1600375    PPRLM     8:31am S17
GRISSOM, JENNIFER                          FSB1404441    ARRVP     8:00am S9
GRISWOLD, BRYON                            FSB1500062    HPRP      8:30am S8
GUERRERO, JIMMY                            MSB1600502    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GUTA, ANTHONY FRANCIS                      934782AG      ARRGN     8:00am S7
GUTIERREZ, FRANK CHARLES                   5YCX000LZFG   ARRGN     8:00am S7
GUTIERREZ, MAURICIO                        MSB1506471    ARRGN     8:00am S9
HAMILTON, MALISSA EMMAMARIE                FSB1503423    PPRLM     8:30am S17
HAMMONS, CORINA MATILDA                    FSB1303764    RMODP     8:30am S18
HARGIS, NICHOLAS                           FSB1504184    ARRGN     8:00am S9
HARPER, JAMES                              MSB1600134    ARRGN     8:00am S7
HARRIS, TRAMONT                            MSB1500923    ARRGN     8:00am S9
HART, DAVID JOSEPH                         3580347DH     ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           H107130DH     ARRGN     8:00am S7
HAU, MICHAEL                               3638996MH     ARRGN     8:00am S7
HELMS, TYLER ALEXANDER                     3638971TH     ARRGN     8:00am S9
HENNEBRY, CAMERON THOMAS                   FSB1600385    PPRLM     8:30am S17
HERNANDEZ, DANIEL E                        FSB1600081    PPRLM     8:30am S17
HERNANDEZ, JIMMY                           FSB1504068    DR        8:49am S11
HERNANDEZ, JUAN PABLO                      FSB1600396    ARRGN     8:00am S9
HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL                          3638957MH     ARRGN     8:00am S9
HERNANDEZ, STEWART                         FSB1504256    SREST     8:30am S11
HERNANDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL                   FSB1400149    HRMS      8:30am S16
HERNANDEZTRISTAN, PAUL ALEJANDRO           FSB1600390    PPRLM     8:30am S11
HOFFMAN, STEVEN                            FSB1501394    HRS       8:30am S20
                                           MWV1507989    HP1368    8:30am S20
HOLBROOK, DAMIAN                           FSB1600004    SREST     8:30am S11
HORTON, LARRY STEVEN                       FSB1501144    PPRLM     8:30am S11
HUERTA, GERARDO ALEXIS                     3639259GH     ARRGN     8:00am S9
HUGHES, SHAWN                              FSB1302655    AINFO     8:30am S16
HUMPHREY, JAMES ANTHONY                    FSB1502756    HRP       8:00am S8
HUNTER, TEVIN TERRELL                      FSB1404204    HRP       8:41am S8A
HUNTER, TEVIN TERRELL                      MSB1506354    PRTRL     8:42am S8A
HURTADOPLAZA, VICTOR MANUEL                3638950VH     ARRGN     8:00am S7
IBARRA, ARMANDO                            FSB1501269    HPRP      8:37am S11
IBARRA, ARMANDO                            FSB1600398    PPRLM     8:37am S11
IBARRA, ARMANDO                            FSB1600399    PPRLM     8:37am S11
JACKSON, CURTIS                            FSB1501377    JTP       8:30am S19A
JACKSON, JAMES DAVID                       FVI1202202    DR        8:30am S12
JACOBS, JOSHUA                             FSB1503978    PPRLM     8:34am S11
JACOBS, JOSHUA LAMONT                      FSB1502947    PPRLM     8:34am S11
JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO                        3638953AJ     ARRGN     8:00am S9
JENKINS, TRAVON DESHAWN                    MSB1404111    PRTRL     8:30am S7A
                                           MSB1404410    PRTRL     8:30am S7A
JENSEN, GEORGE ALLEN                       FSB1300513    HRP       8:32am S11
JENSEN, GEORGE ALLEN                       FSB1600382    PPRLM     8:32am S11
JIMENEZ, DESIREE                           402139DJ      ARRGN     8:00am S9
JIMENEZ, JOSE ALFREDO                      3640001JJ     ARRGN     8:00am S9
JIMENEZ, MATTHEW JESSE                     MSB1506094    ARRGN     8:00am S7
JOHNSON, FREDERICK A                       FSB1501592    PPRLM     8:30am S11
JONES, JEFFREY                             1511300739    ARRGN     8:30am S15
JONES, MICHAEL ORLANDO                     FSB1303786    HRS       8:33am S19
JUAREZ, RODOLFO                            0992819RJ     ARRGN     8:00am S9
KAUFMANN, CHARLES D                        FSB1105702    ARRVP     8:00am S7
KELLEY, JAMES                              FSB1502884    HPRP      8:30am S19
KEMP, BRANDON                              MSB1600516    ARRGN     8:00am S7
                             Cases Set For February 10, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
KIRKWOOD, DALLAS                           3638978DK     ARRGN     8:00am S7
KISOR, BRIANNA NICOLE                      3639254BK     ARRGN     8:00am S7
KISSH, CHARLES SCOTT                       FSB1501371    SPRBR     9:30am S8
LAWLER, MARKUS EUGENE                      0988121ML     ARRGN     8:00am S9
LAYVA, LAUREENA MARIE                      MSB1506669    ARRGN     8:00am S9
LEONETTI, ERIN ELIZABETH                   FSB1401886    HCFMD     8:30am S8
LEONORTIZ, KEVIN R                         MSB1600314    ARRGN     8:00am S7
LEWIS, DEJON                               FSB1600342    PPRLM     8:30am S11
LINDQUIST, BRIAN J                         FSB1504355    HRS       8:28am S17
LOMELI, ALEXANDRA EMANUELLE                3639267AL     ARRGN     8:00am S9
LORETO, HECTOR                             FSB1400794    HPRP      8:50am S11
LORETO, HECTOR                             FSB1600400    PPRLM     8:50am S11
LUJAN, MICHAEL BRENDANNICHO                3639045ML     ARRGN     8:00am S9
LUNA, MARY A                               TSB1600061    ARRGN     8:00am S9
LUNA, VALERIE ANITA                        MSB1506689    ARRGN     8:00am S9
LUPIAN, JUAN                               SBPK000310JL  ARRGN     8:00am S7
LY, SIMON                                  MSB1506524    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MAESE, ARMANDO DAVID                       FSB1502371    HRP       8:40am S16
MAESE, ARMANDO DAVID                       FSB1503447    PRTRL     8:40am S16
MALABANAN, DENNIS                          MSB1600499    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MALDONADO, ALDO                            FSB1600381    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MARSHALL, TAMARA NICHOLE                   FSB1501242    AINFO     8:31am S15
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW ANTHONY                  MSB1506103    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MARTINEZ, THALIA                           3638962TM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MATTIAS, SOUZAN                            FSB1503967    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MCAFEE, JEROME SCOTT                       FSB1503572    DR        8:30am S18
MCCAULEY, RICHARD MICHAEL                  MSB1503533    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MCNATT, MICHAEL STEVEN                     FSB1404555    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
MCTIENAN, WILLIAM THOMAS                   MSB1506561    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MENDOZA, SIRILO GARCIA                     3601067SM     ARRGN     8:00am S9
MENRAD, DILLON EUGENE                      MSB1600068    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MERCADO, AARON RILEY                       3639266AM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
METZ, ALEXANDER ELMER                      3639396AM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MILLIRON, ASHLEY NICOLE                    FSB1405556    HPRP      8:30am S8A
MITCHELL, ANASTASIA ALDONA                 CN61003AM     ARRGN     8:00am S9
MOCOIAN, JOSHUA JOHN                       3639012JM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MOLINA, RUDY RUBEN                         0999151RM     ARRGN     8:00am S9
MOLINELLI, EVAN NORIO                      3639251EM     ARRGN     8:00am S9
MONTES, EDDIE                              FSB1600387    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MONTEZ, JUAN MANUEL                        FSB1504199    HDCCN     8:30am S8A
MONTOYA, DESIREE LILLIAN                   FSB1303142    SENT      8:30am S15A
MONTOYA, MARK ANTHONY                      FSB1600407    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MONZON, MONICA ESTAFANI                    MWV1505932    PRTRL     8:31am S8
                                           MWV1508001    PRTRL     8:31am S8
                                           FWV1504440    TPRLM     8:31am S8
                                           FWV1504669    PPRLM     8:31am S8
                                           MWV1505765    PRTRL     8:31am S8
                                           MWV1509298    PRTRL     8:31am S8
MOORE, CHRISTOPHER                         FSB1503421    DR        8:48am S11
MOORE, CHRISTOPHER                         FSB1504186    DR        8:48am S11
MOORE, CHRISTOPHER                         FSB1504278    DR        8:48am S11
MOORE, GABRIEL ANTHONY                     FSB1600370    PPRLM     8:30am S11
MORALEZ, LAWRENCE DAVID                    FWV1401148    SPRBR     1:55pm S8
MORONES, JOSEPH ARTHUR                     MSB1503976    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MOSLEY, NICHOLAS ALLEN                     3639260NM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MURRAY, MATTHEW TIMOTHY                    MSB1502263    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MURRAY, MATTHEW TIMOTHY RYAN               H100221MM     ARRGN     8:00am S9
NANK, TERRANCE JEROME                      FSB1502472    DR        8:30am S18
NETWIG, CHAD LAWRENCE                      FSB1502424    JTP       9:30am S14
                             Cases Set For February 10, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
NUNEZ, JOE ANTHONY                         0978163JN     ARRGN     8:00am S9
NUNEZ, JOE ANTHONY                         FSB1300906    ARRVP     8:00am S9
                                           MVA1300091    ARRVP     8:00am S9
OLIVA, DANNY HERIBERTO                     FWV1600112    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
OLIVERAS, ZAKARY PAUL                      MSB1600500    ARRGN     8:00am S7
ORNELAS, IVAN MICHAEL                      FSB1400258    HBAIL     8:30am S16
ORNELAS, JOSHUA                            FSB1504148    PPRLM     8:30am S11
ORNELAS, RAYMOND                           FSB1504158    DR        8:30am S11
ORTIZ, OSCAR IVANLOPEZ                     3638989OO     ARRGN     8:00am S9
PADILLA, JESSE NAVA                        90013JP       ARRGN     8:00am S9
PADILLA, SANDRA EVELYNREYES                3639198SP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PARADA RAMIREZ, CLAUDIA PATRICIA           FSB1600374    PPRLM     8:30am S11
PARIS, TERRY BRENT                         MSB1505162    ARRGN     8:00am S7
PAZ, MARCO ANTONIO                         3638960MP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PEAK, SEAN HEESUN                          3639292SP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PEAREY, KELLY NICOLE                       FSB1503845    PPRLM     8:30am S17
PEREZ, ELIBERTO LUIS                       3639268EP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PEREZ, GABRIEL JASSO                       FWV1402594    HRS       1:30pm S8
                                           FWV1500881    HRS       1:30pm S8
PEREZ, ISAAC                               3639013IP     ARRGN     8:00am S9
PEREZ, REGGIE                              FSB1405197    HPRP      8:31am S11
PEREZ, REGGIE                              FSB1600380    PPRLM     8:31am S11
PEREZ, ROBERT                              FSB1600406    PPRLM     8:30am S11
PITNER, DENNIS RAY                         FSB1502765    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
PLACENCIA, RICK                            FSB1600389    PPRLM     8:30am S17
PLEITEZ, EDWIN GEOVANNIJR                  MSB1506042    ARRGN     8:00am S7
POLIDORE, KENNETH                          FSB1600379    PPRLM     8:30am S17
POLIDORE, KENNETH BRUCE                    FSB1501101    HRP       8:30am S17
PORRAS, CARLOS                             FSB1600384    PPRLM     8:30am S11
PRADO, ANDRES                              3639258AP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PRATT, GREGORY MICHAEL                     FSB1600376    PPRLM     8:30am S11
PRICE, SAMUEL                              MSB1506668    ARRGN     8:00am S7
PRITCHARD, MALCOLM RODNEY                  3478047MP     ARRGN     8:00am S9
                                           MSB1303949    HEX       8:00am S9
QUEVEDO, SUNNY                             TSB1501730    HRS       8:30am S21
RALPH, JESSICA MICHELLE                    MSB1600512    ARRGN     8:00am S7
RAMOS, RENE                                TSB122708     ARRVP     8:00am S7
RAY, TOMEISE MICHELLE                      FSB1501377    JTP       8:30am S19A
REED, NICOLAS EARL                         3639018NR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
RESURRECCION, JOHN                         MSB1600513    ARRGN     8:00am S9
REYES, JOSE JESUS                          FMB1300233    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
REYNOLDS, ROBERT ALLEN                     FSB1501618    DR        8:30am S11
RICE, TAVA S                               83101RDTR     PRTRL     8:32am S8
                                           FCH1200401    HRP       8:32am S8
                                           FSB1204225    HRP       8:32am S8
RIPPLE, RALPH EDWARD                       FSB1503550    HPRP      8:35am S17
RIPPLE, RALPH EDWARD                       FSB1600369    PPRLM     8:35am S17
RIVERA, DANIELLE                           MSB1600561    ARRGN     8:00am S9
                                           MSB1504753    ARRGN     8:00am S9
RIVERA, DONALD DENNIS                      FSB1600372    PPRLM     8:30am S11
RIVERA, GLENDA IRIS                        3639291GR     ARRGN     8:00am S9
RIVERA, HECTOR DAVID                       FSB1500499    SPRBR    10:00am S8
RIVERA, JEZREEL R                          3639044JR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
RIVERA, RAINA ROSELIND                     97055RR       ARRGN     8:00am S9
RIVERA, SONIA ROSARIO                      5Y7M0007WSR   ARRGN     8:00am S9
ROBERTS, CEDRIC STATEN                     FSB1503827    SENT      8:33am S8
ROBLEDO, MARTIN                            3638963MR     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ROBLES, MONICA ALEXANDRIA                  MSB1600514    ARRGN     8:00am S7
RODRIGUEZ, JASON ANTHONY                   MSB1600508    ARRGN     8:00am S7
                             Cases Set For February 10, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
RODRIGUEZ, RALPH JOSE                      MSB1600507    ARRGN     8:00am S9
RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO                         TSB1600075    ARRGN     8:00am S9
ROJAS, CINASHA NADIA                       FSB1600402    PPRLM     8:30am S11
ROJAS, GUSTAVO                             FSB1401530    HRP       8:30am S16
ROJAS, GUSTAVO                             FSB1504056    PRECL     8:30am S16
ROJAS, GUSTAVO                             396507GR      ARRGN     8:00am S9
                                           MSB1202705    HRP       8:30am S16
ROLON, ODILON BELTRAN                      FSB1503992    DR        8:47am S11
                                           TSB1500211    PRTRL     8:47am S11
ROSALES, CHRISTOPHER                       MSB1600506    ARRGN     8:00am S7
ROSALES, RUBEN LOZANE                      FSB1402058    PRTRL     8:40am S16
ROTH, JASMINE JADE                         MSB1505539    ARRGN     8:00am S9
RUANO, ANTHONY JOSEDELEON                  3639297AR     ARRGN     8:00am S9
RUBIO, ABEL                                MSB1600160    ARRGN     8:00am S7
RUIZ, ANDRES                               MSB1600505    ARRGN     8:00am S9
RUSHING, TROY GEORGE                       FSB1501245    DR        8:30am S17
RUSSELL, TAVETRIOUS LATROY                 FSB1501270    HPRP      8:30am S8A
SAGADENCKY, JESSE LAWTON                   MSB1506579    ARRGN     8:00am S9
SAINZ, AARON                               FSB1305303    PPRLM     8:30am S17
SALAZAR, IRVIN                             MSB1506208    ARRGN     8:00am S7
SALDANA, DIANA ELISA                       3639206DS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SALDATE, JOSE LUIS                         97602JS       ARRGN     8:00am S7
SALGADO, MIGUEL                            FSB1501271    DR        8:30am S17
SAMANO, MICHAEL JOSEPH                     FSB1404655    HPRP      8:30am S16
SANCHEZ, ANDREW EMILIO                     3639195AS     ARRGN     8:00am S9
SANCHEZ, ANGELINA ANNA                     MSB1403787    ARRGN     8:00am S9
SANCHEZ, JESUS ARMANDO                     MSB1600080    ARRGN     8:00am S7
SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS                       FSB1503654    DR        8:30am S11
SANCHEZ, NELSON SAULPERALES                3638980NS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SANCHEZ, TRINIDAD                          3638981TS     ARRGN     8:00am S9
SANCHEZPIZANA, MICHAEL ADALBERTO           MSB1600503    ARRGN     8:00am S9
SANDOVAL, ADRIAN TEJEDA                    FSB1500797    SREST     8:30am S15
SANDOVAL, YARELI                           1512300295    ARRGN     8:00am S20
SANTOS, JESSE                              MSB1506291    ARRGN     8:00am S9
SAUCEDO, MANUEL DELAROSA                   TSB1600066    ARRGN     8:00am S7
SCOTT, SEAN                                SBHO002129SS  ARRGN     8:00am S9
SEGURA-CEBRIAN, JOSE ENRIQUE               0999802JS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SEIVERS, JOSHUA RAY                        MSB1501363    ARRGN     8:00am S9
SERNA, ROBERT ERIC                         FSB1600009    PPRLM     8:30am S17
SHELTON, CHRISTINA NICOLE                  FSB1501246    RMODP     8:30am S16
SHEPPARD, PHILLIP LEE                      MSB1600105    ARRGN     8:00am S9
SHUCK, CHRISTOPHER  DWAYNE                 399240CS      ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           MSB1504376    ARRGN     8:00am S7
SIFUENTES, LEOWARDO                        1512300301    ARRGN     8:00am S12
SMITH, BRIAN CHARLES                       3620038BS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SOLOMAN, JUSTIN DANIEL                     3638999JS     ARRGN     8:00am S9
SOWELL, TRAVIS JIMMY                       3638955TS     ARRGN     8:00am S9
STATENROBERTS, CEDRIC NOVAE                TMB1500498    ARRGN     8:33am S8
STECKLER, CHRISTOPHER  MICHAEL             FSB902948     HRS       8:30am S16
STEVENS, MATTHEW ROBERT                    MSB1506212    ARRGN     8:00am S7
STEVENSON, DESMOND KEYONTRE                FSB1600375    PPRLM     8:31am S17
STONE, EUGENE ROGER                        MSB1506760    ARRGN     8:00am S7
SULTAN, MAHMOUD                            3639265MS     ARRGN     8:00am S9
SUNBERG, ADAM                              MSB1600126    PRTRL     8:32am S18
SUNDBERG, ADAM                             FSB1502661    HPRP      8:32am S18
                                           MSB1504236    PRTRL     8:32am S18
SUTTON, ARTHUR HARVEY                      FSB1600388    PPRLM     8:30am S11
TAPIA, JULIO CESAR                         FWV1501622    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
THOMAS, CELENA                             5YCS00044CT   ARRGN     8:00am S7
                             Cases Set For February 10, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
TORGMAN, IDAN                              3639269IT     ARRGN     8:00am S9
TORRES, ISAAC                              MSB1506613    ARRGN     8:00am S9
TORRES, SERGIO                             FSB1500493    HRS       8:30am S20
TOWNSEND, LARRY MITCHEL                    FSB1600371    PPRLM     8:30am S17
TOWNSEND, LARRY MITCHELL                   MVA900181     HRP       8:30am S17
TRAN, HOANG SUNG                           TSB1501127    SENT      8:30am S6
TRIBBETT, ADAM PAUL                        FSB1600140    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           FWV1502939    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
TURNE, BRADY JUSTIN                        MSB1600517    ARRGN     8:00am S9
TURNER, CEDRIC ALLEN                       MSB1300132    ARRVP     8:00am S7
UNKEFER, LANCE MATTHEW                     395705LU      ARRGN     8:00am S9
URIBE, CHRISTOPHER                         FSB1600404    PPRLM     8:30am S11
URRUTIA, GERARDO                           FSB1600120    DR        8:30am S11
VALDEPENA, JAMES                           FSB1400957    PPRLM     8:30am S11
VALENZUELA, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER             FWV1502009    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
VALVERDE, ANTHONY                          3578280AV     ARRGN     8:00am S7
VEEDER, JAMES ARTHUR                       3638968JV     ARRGN     8:00am S7
VEGA, DESIDERIO                            401807DV      ARRGN     8:00am S9
VEGA, IVAN ORDUNA                          2512840IV     ARRGN     8:00am S7
VERGOLAYO, JACKIE                          3638985JV     ARRGN     8:00am S9
VILLANUEVA, GONZALO JR                     3639270GV     ARRGN     8:00am S7
VILLEGAS, JONATHAN                         FSB1600401    PPRLM     8:30am S17
WALKER, JOSHUA DAVID                       G134115JW     ARRGN     8:00am S9
                                           MSB1506766    ARRGN     8:00am S9
                                           TVI900786     ARRVP     8:00am S9
WALKER, TOMMY RAY                          FSB1405639    HPRP      8:30am S15
WALTON, BOBBY GRACIA                       MWV1507939    PRTRL     8:45am S8
                                           FWV1504131    HDCCN     8:44am S8
                                           MWV1508586    PRTRL     8:45am S8
                                           MWV1510428    ARRGN     8:45am S8
WANG, JUNJIE                               5YDK00040JW   ARRGN     8:00am S7
WARMER, MICHAEL JOHN                       MSB1504826    ARRGN     8:00am S7
WATKINS, DAVID LEWIS                       FSB1405568    PRTRL     8:30am S18
WESTON, FREDDIE LEE                        FSB1305104    SENT      8:30am S16
WESTROPE, MICHAEL PAUL                     398366MW      ARRGN     8:00am S9
                                           MSB1400129    ARRGN     8:00am S9
WHITE, NAUM ECASTANEDA                     3601674NW     ARRGN     8:00am S7
WILLIAMS, EDNESHA TROUNISH                 AJ50339EW     RARRG     8:00am S7
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER                        FSB1403912    SPRBR     9:30am S8
WIX, SHERYL ANN                            MSB1600089    ARRGN     8:00am S9
WREN, DREW HUMPHREYS                       TSB1502210    PRECL     8:30am S7A
WRIGHT, DESHAWN                            FSB1504376    PRTRL     8:30am S19
WYNNE, RICHARD ALLEN                       FSB1500777    DR        8:30am S19
YANG, YUJIA                                3639264YY     ARRGN     8:00am S7
YOUNG, KOLE ALEXANDER                      FSB1503574    PRTRL     8:33am S18
YOUNG, KOLE ALEXANDER                      MSB1505311    PRTRL     8:33am S18
YSLAVA, DANIEL PATRICK                     AB02753DY     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ZAMBRANO, ALFREDO                          3638975AZ     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ZENDEJAS, JUAN AGUILAR                     FSB1503300    HPRP      8:32am S12
                                           FSB1503301    HPRP      8:32am S12
                                           FSB1503302    HPRP      8:32am S12