Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

San Bernardino Criminal Calendar

Search:
MAP · Previous Day · Current Day  · Next Day · Hearing Code Legend


351 N Arrowhead Ave
San Bernardino, CA 92415

                             Cases Set For October  1, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ALCANTAR, KARINA RAMIREZ                   0979634KA     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ALCANTAR, ROGELIO                          FSB1404307    PPRLM     8:33am S17
                                           FVI1301346    HRP       8:33am S17
ALEXANDER, ADRIAN                          FSB1102770    DR        8:31am S14
ALEXANDER, ADRIAN LOVAN                    FSB1304116    DR        8:31am S14
ALEXANDER, TAJUAN                          FSB1403066    DR        8:37am S12
                                           FWV1403155    SMODP     8:37am S12
ALMARAZ, ANNA MARIE                        G131292AA     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ALVAREZ, MIGUEL                            FSB1303029    PRECL     8:30am S14A
ALVAREZ, ROBERT ARNOLD                     FSB1202888    HRS       8:30am S12A
ANDRADE, JOSHUA MICHAEL                    0980038JA     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ANDREW, ADAM BROWN                         0964059AA     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ANGEL, ROBERTO GUSTAVO                     FSB1403684    PPRLM     8:30am S12
ANGELES, ARTURO RODRIGUEZ                  FSB1305484    RMODP     8:30am S19
ARAGON, PETER                              FSB1102996    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
ARAGON, PETER                              FSB1200009    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
ARANA, ROBERTO                             FSB1401333    DR        8:30am S17
AVILA, ANTHONY RICARDO                     FSB1402138    HRP       8:27am S12
AVILA, ANTHONY RICARDO                     FSB1404452    PPRLM     8:27am S12
BALLESTEROS, ALEJANDRO                     FSB1402878    RMODP     8:30am S19
BARRERA, BLANCA                            FSB1305208    DR        8:35am S12
BARRERA, RAMIRO CRUZ                       0981035RB     ARRGN     8:00am S11
BARRIOS, MANUEL ALEJANDRO                  FSB1401341    DR        8:32am S17
                                           MSB1301767    HRP       8:32am S17
                                           MSB1400629    PRTRL     8:32am S17
                                           TSB1400082    PRTRL     8:32am S17
BARRON, RANDY SCOTT                        0975826RB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BAUER, DENNIS KENNETH                      FSB1403685    SMODP     8:30am S19
BENNETT, FREDERICK DOUGLAS                 FSB1201728    HRMS      1:30pm S8
                                           FWV1202174    HRMS      1:30pm S8
BERNAL, RICHARD                            FSB1403457    PPRLM     8:30am S17
BIANE, PAUL ANTOINE                        FSB1102102    MOTN      9:45am S21
                                           FSB1102102    HRS      10:00am S21
BLACKWELL, RAYVON NATETHANIE               FSB1404472    PPRLM     8:30am S12
BOWMAN, JEFFREY SCOTT                      TSB1401994    ARRGN     8:00am S7
BRADLEY, BRENDA JEANINE                    0996201BB     ARRGN     8:00am S11
BRADY, PATTI ANN                           FSB1404460    PPRLM     8:30am S12
BRAGDON, RYAN RAY                          FSB1304519    PPRLM     8:30am S17
BREWER, CHERELL ROSE                       0982533CB     ARRGN     8:00am S11
BRIDGES, JASON BRYAN                       MSB1402975    ARRGN     8:00am S11
BRIGHAM, VENICE                            H103779VB     ARRGN     8:00am S11
BRITTON, NARSHORE                          FSB1001660    RMODP     8:30am S16
BROWN, JAMES ARTHUR                        FSB1104656    PRTRL     8:40am S16
BRUHN, WESLEY                              FSB1205032    PRTRL     8:30am S15
BURDICK, EDWARD BRUCE                      FSB1303918    PPRLM     8:30am S12
BURGOS, BEATRIZ                            SBDH002285BB  ARRGN     8:00am S11
BURUM, JEFFREY SCOTT                       FSB1102102    HRS       8:30am S19
                                           FSB1102102    HRS      10:00am S21
BUTLER, JOSHUA ALLEN                       FSB1401456    SENT      8:30am S12
CABRERA, ISIDRO                            FSB804687     MOTN      8:30am S19
CARRERO, FELIPE                            FSB1401306    SPRBR     8:30am S17
CARTER, ANDREA                             FSB1404464    PPRLM     8:28am S12
CASSIDY, DANNY MICHAEL                     FSB1302736    DR        8:30am S15
CASTELLANOS, EDDIE                         FWV1403028    HDCCN     8:31am S8
                                           FVA1400533    HRP       8:32am S8
CASTILLO, JOSEPH                           FSB1404318    HRS       8:30am S12
CASTRO, NANCY                              FSB1400813    DR        8:30am S17
CASTRO, THEODORE                           FSB1203546    HRMS      8:30am S16
CENTER, CHRISTOPHER  MAXWELL               MSB1402866    ARRGN     8:00am S7
                             Cases Set For October  1, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
CHAPMAN, MONICA NICOLE                     FSB1400975    DR        8:35am S12
CHAVEZ, IRENE                              387913IC      ARRGN     8:00am S11
CHAVEZ, REBERTO ARENAS                     FSB1000877    MOTN      8:30am S19
CHAVEZ, YESENIA VERENISSA                  FSB1403193    DR        8:30am S17
CHAVEZBECERRA, MERCEDES                    FSB1403479    SMODP     8:30am S19
CHRISTENSEN, CHRIS                         FSB1401261    RMODP     8:30am S18
COCKHERAN, ANTOINE BOSS                    FWV1304174    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
COLBERT, RANDY ROLAND                      FSB1401933    PPRLM     8:30am S17
COLVIN, DAVID GILBERT EUGE                 FSB1403344    DR        8:30am S15
COSNER, CHRISTOPHER  ALEX                  FSB1201243    HRP       8:36am S8
                                           FWV1402557    HDCCN     8:36am S8
CRUZ, OCTAVIO                              FSB704869     HEX       8:30am S18
DANIELS, DAVID                             FSB1402313    SPRBR    10:00am S8
DAVENPORT, DONNA                           208846DD      HSSTY     8:30am S11
                                           382339DD      HSSTY     8:30am S11
DAVIS, DESTANEY SERENITY                   MSB1403023    ARRGN     8:00am S11
DEPPERSCHMIDT, STEVE PETER                 FSB1404064    DR        8:30am S12
DESPAIN, MICHAEL VAL                       MSB1402962    ARRGN     8:00am S7
DIETZ, JAMES ALLEN                         MSB093622     ARRVP     8:01am S11
DONNELLY, PAUL TOM                         FMB1300206    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           FMB1300505    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
DOSCH, NATHANIEL                           FSB1304541    DR        8:30am S17
DOWD, DWAYNE                               FSB1404469    PPRLM     8:30am S17
EALY, IRA CURTIS                           944021IE      ARRGN     8:00am S11
EDWARDS, MAURICE JEROME                    FSB1302697    HRP       8:30am S8
EDWARDS, MICHAEL JAMES                     MSB1403057    ARRGN     8:00am S11
ELLIS, CYNTHIA LYNN                        MSB1200411    ARRGN     8:00am S11
EMRAY, JAMES TIMOTHY                       FSB1402447    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
ENSHIEWAT, ABIR                            MSB1402994    ARRGN     8:00am S7
ERWIN, JAMES HOWARD                        FSB1102102    HRS      10:00am S21
ESCOBAR, DOUGLAS EDGARDO                   FSB1401387    DR        8:30am S17
ESSLINGER, JOHN                            747662JE      ARRGN     8:00am S7
EYRE, WILLIAM CLYDE                        FMB1400082    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           FMB1400222    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           FVI1401178    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
FLEKAL, GREGORY                            FSB1300184    MOTN      8:30am S19
FLORES, ANGELEO                            86622SMAF     ARRGN     8:00am S7
FLORES, ARLENE                             FWV1403051    SPRBR    10:00am S8
FLORES, MARK                               FWV1301412    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
FLURY, WINTER EVE                          FSB041786     HRP       8:30am S19
FOLEY, NICHOLAS                            FSB1404457    PPRLM     8:34am S17
FOLEY, NICHOLAS BRYAN                      FSB1401395    HPRP      8:34am S17
FOUNTAIN, ADAM GLEN                        0975995AF     ARRGN     8:00am S11
FRANCO, REYNALDA VASQUEZ                   923666RF      ARRGN     8:00am S7
FREDERICO, MICHAEL                         CT019854MF    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GALLO, LUIS A                              FSB1404468    PPRLM     8:30am S12
GALLOBRUNO, VINCENT                        FVA1201857    SPRBR     1:55pm S8
                                           FVA1300338    SPRBR     1:55pm S8
GALLOWAY, STEVEN A                         92915SMSG     ARRGN     8:01am S11
GARCIA, HENRY                              G122694HG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GARCIA, LINA SUSANNA                       FSB1400009    DR        8:30am S17
GARCIA, LORENZO GUERRERO                   3478374LG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GARCIA, RICARDO                            FSB1400612    DR        8:35am S12
GARDELLA, DAVID PAUL                       FSB1401352    SPRBR     8:30am S16
GIDNEY, MICHAEL VINCENT                    TSB1401896    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GILMORE, RONTAE                            0980875RG     ARRGN     8:00am S11
GLASS, SUSAN ROCHELLE                      MSB1402997    ARRGN     8:00am S11
GOMEZ, EDUARDO                             H103312EG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GONZALES, DANIEL ERIC                      FSB1402992    SMODP     8:30am S20
                             Cases Set For October  1, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
GONZALES, RUBEN ANDREW                     FSB1404445    PPRLM     8:30am S17
GONZALEZ, EDUAR ADRIAN                     5YHJ00030EG   ARRGN     8:00am S7
GONZALEZ, FERNANDO                         FSB1302434    HBAIL     8:30am S15
GONZALEZ, LEVI GEORGE                      MSB094906     ARRVP     8:00am S7
GOTASKI, GUNTHER ROENE                     FSB1304087    HRP       1:30pm S8
GOVEA, EPITACIO                            H102750EG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GRAHAM, RHONDINE ALEXIS                    FMB1000094    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           TMB1000368    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
GRANADOS, ALFREDO CHAIDEZ                  FSB1404130    859A      8:30am S12
GREEN, DOMINQUE ANIOETTE                   FSB1302151    RMODP     8:30am S16
GREGORY, MARILYN SUE                       FSB1404203    DR        8:30am S17
GUERRERO, LORRAINE                         FSB1403400    DR        8:31am S20
GUNTON, JOHN BURNSIDE                      FWV1002846    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
GUTIERREZ, FREDY E                         89204SMFG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
HALE, FRANKLIN ERIC                        FBA1300245    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
HALL, TRIENASHA                            FSB1304534    PRECL     8:30am S15A
HANNIFIN, PATRICK                          FSB1402147    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
HANNIFIN, PATRICK BRENNAN                  FSB1404133    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
HARRIS, JERMAINE JEROME                    3447220JH     ARRGN     8:30am S7
HARRISON, JOHANNA SHERAY                   3393981JH     ARRGN     8:00am S11
HAWKINS, JOHN WALTER                       783031JW      ARRGN     8:00am S11
HAYES, MARIO                               MSB1403390    ARRGN     8:00am S7
HELIE, STEVEN CRAIG                        FSB1402156    SREST     8:30am S12
HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO GARCIA                FSB1404459    PPRLM     8:30am S17
HERNANDEZ, DANA RENEE                      G123979DH     ARRGN     8:00am S11
HERNANDEZ, JARIQUEL                        FSB1403329    AINFO     8:30am S14
HERNANDEZ, SANTOS                          TSB1401733    ARRGN     8:00am S11
HICKEY, JASMINE                            MSB1303181    SPRBR     8:30am S7
HINOJOSA, ERIK ANGELO                      FSB1400009    DR        8:30am S17
HURTADO, LUIS FRANCISCO                    MWV1404961    ARRGN     8:00am S11
HURTADO, LUIS MATA                         FSB1403753    ARRGN     8:01am S11
HUTCHENS, MICHAEL                          FSB1404473    PPRLM     8:30am S17
IMURA, ANDREA                              85391SMAI     ARRGN     8:00am S11
JACKSON, ANDRE LEMON                       FSB1403809    HCFMD     8:30am S17
JACKSON, ANTHONY L.                        FSB1404456    PPRLM     8:30am S12
JAMES, NIJOUR                              FSB1404467    PPRLM     8:30am S17
JASSO, ARNOLDO CANDELARIO                  0982127AJ     ARRGN     8:00am S11
JENKINS, OLIN                              MSB1402877    ARRGN     8:00am S11
JOBBORN, LESLIE BRADLEY                    FSB1304900    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
JOHNSON, TONY                              1407300658    ARRGN     8:00am S16
JOHNSTONE SUPPLY,                          01833RDJ      ARRGN     8:01am S11
JONES, CHRISTINE                           MWV1401286    PRTRL    10:03am S8
JONES, LANAIA                              FSB1402055    SPRBR     8:30am S16
JONES, MICHAEL ORLANDO                     FSB1303786    M995      8:30am S19A
JUDKINS, LEAH DAWN                         FSB1304500    PPRLM     8:30am S12
KASTNING, TROY                             MO00829820TK  ARRGN     8:00am S11
                                           MO00797690TK  ARRGN     8:00am S11
                                           MO00829807TK  ARRGN     8:00am S11
                                           MWV1001219    ARRGN     8:00am S11
KELLY, CEDERIC                             310432        ARRVP     8:00am S7
KIRK, MARK ALLEN                           FSB1102102    HRS      10:00am S21
KLINK, COLBY NEIL                          MSB1403116    ARRGN     8:00am S7
KNEELAND, RONALD JOSEPH JR                 FSB1404035    DR        8:30am S17
KOBLER, JOHN EARL                          FSB1403696    859A      8:30am S12
KOLACZ, KATARZYNA ALMA                     FSB1403783    HDCRV    10:00am S8
KOSMICKI, ERICA ELLEN                      3211717EK     ARRGN     8:00am S11
LANTING, RHONDA K                          FWV1201888    SPRBR    10:00am S8
LARA, LUIS GARCIA                          FSB1404302    AINFO     8:30am S9
LARRY, PATRICK NEIL                        FSB1404506    ARRGN     8:00am S11
                             Cases Set For October  1, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
LEE, TIMOTHY PATRICK                       FVI1303612    SPRBR     2:01pm S8
                                           MWV1402495    PRTRL     2:02pm S8
LEMUS, ALBERTO                             FSB1204663    HPRP      8:31am S18
LEMUS, ALBERTO                             FSB1403489    HPRP      8:31am S18
LEWIS, MELISSA MAE                         GTA0101297ML  ARRGN     8:01am S11
LINDSAY, WILLIAM HENRY                     FSB1404471    PPRLM     8:35am S17
LIZAMA, DELLA                              1407341232    ARRGN     8:00am S15
LOMELI, ALFREDO                            1407300502    ARRGN     8:30am S9
LOPEZ, DOLORES ALMAZAN                     96297SMDL     ARRGN     8:00am S11
LYONS, BRYCE ALEXANDER                     FSB1404348    HRS       8:30am S8
MABRY, LAKEISHA NICHELLE                   2951630LM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MACON, LATESHIA                            1405300792    ARRGN     8:30am S20
MAGDALENO, JESSICA STAR                    TSB1300153    ARRVP     8:00am S11
MARIETORTORICI, VALERIE ALVINA             0980764VM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MARTINEZ, JERONIMO AMADO                   0995027JM     ARRGN     8:00am S11
MCARTHUR, RENEE GLADYS                     MSB1403152    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MCHENRY, TARA ANITA                        H102203TM     ARRGN     8:30am S11
MCINTYRE, VERMICE WAYNE JR                 FSB1404465    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MEDRANO, TONY                              1405300245    ARRGN     8:00am S15
MEGARGEE, MATTHEW HANS                     FSB1205504    SREST     8:30am S9
MENDIOLA, DAVID MOLINA                     MSB1304026    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MENDIVIL, MICHAEL FRANK                    0981401MM     ARRGN     8:00am S11
MERON, DAVID LEE                           FSB1404463    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MILES, MARK AARON                          FSB1205583    HPRP      8:30am S12
MILES, MARK AARON                          FSB1404466    PPRLM     8:30am S12
MILLER, CARL EUGENE                        FSB1403622    DR        8:35am S12
MILLS, DAVID ANDREW                        FSB1403190    SREST     8:30am S19
MITSCH, JOSEPH EDWARD                      FSB1304178    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
MOHEIT, JULIE ANN                          FSB1103308    HRP       8:30am S9
MONACO, MATTHEW JOSE                       FSB1404461    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MONGE, YOLANDA                             FSB1202152    RMODP     8:30am S16
MONTOYA, DESIREE LILLIAN                   FSB1303142    PRECL     8:30am S15A
MORALES, EZEQUIEL                          1407300607    ARRGN     8:30am S9
MORALES, VICEN ANDRE                       FSB1305266    DR        8:35am S12
MORALEZ, LAWRENCE DAVID                    FWV1401148    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
MORENO, JOSEPH CHINO                       FSB1302499    SPRBR     8:32am S14
MORENO, JOSEPH CHINO                       FSB1303519    SPRBR     8:32am S14
MORENO, KEYONNA S                          FSB1201812    PRTRL     8:30am S9
MORGAN, RYAN MATTHEW                       69924RDRM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MUNGUIA, VINCENTE NUNEZ                    FSB058376     HEX       8:30am S19
MUNOZ, FRANK ANDREW                        FSB1401609    DR        8:30am S17
MURPHY, THOMAS JOSEPH                      FSB902633     MOTN      9:30am S19A
NEVAREZ, KATHY ELAINE                      64322QJKN     ARRGN     8:30am S7
NOGALES, ANNA                              FSB1404318    PPRLM     8:25am S12
NOLEN, SHANE T                             FSB1403932    PPRLM     8:30am S12
NUNEZ, JONATHAN ERIC                       FWV1401070    SPRBR     2:06pm S8
                                           MWV1401771    PRTRL     2:07pm S8
NYRIRCOMBS, RICHIE TERRELL                 0995427RN     ARRGN     8:00am S11
OATHOUT, JAMES                             FSB1403522    AINFO     8:33am S14
OATHOUT, JAMES                             FSB1404061    DR        8:33am S14
OCAMPO, KELLY NICHOLE                      11050SMKO     ARRGN     8:00am S11
ODELL, ERIC RAY                            FSB1401067    PPRLM     8:30am S17
OLDS, ARTHUR RICHARD                       MSB054272     ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           MSB054666     ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           MSB054865     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ONATE, SANDRA                              MSB1402960    ARRGN     8:00am S7
ORNELAS, ADRIANNA                          1405342195    ARRGN     8:30am S20
ORTEGA, DANIEL                             MSB1402970    ARRGN     8:00am S11
ORTON, MELISSA BETH                        3561129MO     ARRGN     8:00am S11
                             Cases Set For October  1, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
                                           389758TO      ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           394472TO      ARRVP     8:00am S7
OVERHULSER, TABATHA SHELLEY                10877SMTO     ARRGN     8:00am S11
PACHECO, ELIZABETH                         FSB1102952    AINFO     8:30am S16
PADILLA, DANNY                             H102817DP     ARRGN     8:00am S11
PADLOG, SARAH                              FSB1304541    DR        8:30am S17
PAGE, LARRY ROBERT                         FSB1403876    HRS       8:30am S12
PALMER, TROY LEE                           FSB1401515    HRS       8:32am S9
PALMER, TROY LEE                           FSB1402068    HRS       8:32am S9
PALMER, TROY LEE                           MSB1400419    PRTRL     8:32am S9
PARHAM, MICHAEL                            MSB1202406    SENT      8:30am S20
PARKER, CRAIG ANTHONY                      FSB1403720    PPRLM     8:30am S12
PENA, GIOVANNI ANTONIO                     TSB1000331    ARRGN     8:00am S11
PERALES, MICHAEL JOSHUA                    FSB1303926    SPRBR     9:30am S8
PEREZ, CARLOS                              FSB1400045    DR        8:30am S15
PEREZ, CARLOS ERNESTO                      FSB1303158    PRTRL     8:41am S16
PEREZ, EVANGELINA                          FSB1004562    ARRVP     8:00am S7
PEREZ, HECTOR EDUARDO                      H103506HP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PEREZ, JESSICA REBECA                      FSB1303158    PRTRL     8:41am S16
PIERCE, SAMMIE ANTONIO                     FSB1404470    PPRLM     8:30am S12
PIMENTEL, MARCO ANTONIO                    FSB905248     SENT      8:30am S16
PINEDO, SONIA GARCIA                       FSB1403218    PPRLM     8:30am S12
PONCE, RONALD ALVAREZ                      FSB1303585    PPRLM     8:30am S17
PORTER, ROSANNE REBECCA                    0981180RP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
POWELL, MAURICE SEAN                       84814SMMP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
POWERS, MALIK DENZEL                       0982126MP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PRECIADO, RIGOBERTO DAVALOS                3495722RP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           87820SPRP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PRICE, JEREMY KEITH                        MSB1403349    ARRGN     8:00am S11
PRYOR, DONALD ELIJAH                       MSB1402877    ARRGN     8:00am S11
QUILLEN, JOSHUA ALEXANDER                  FSB1200398    859A      8:30am S12
QUINTERO, FRANCISCO                        FWV1201207    SPRBR     1:55pm S8
RAINS, CHRISTOPHER  BRYAN                  FSB1404458    PPRLM     8:30am S12
RAMIREZ, FRANK LOUIE                       3480185FR     ARRGN     8:00am S11
RAMIREZ, HECTOR                            FSB1302228    DR        8:35am S12
RAMOS, ROBERTO COVARRUBIAS                 FSB1402753    PRTRL     8:40am S16
RAMOS, ROMEO EDGARDO                       FSB1402973    PPRLM     8:30am S17
RAYBOULD, LINDSEY FRANCINE                 14612SMLR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
RAYFUS, ROGER                              FWV1402527    HDCCN     8:35am S8
                                           MVA1200948    PRTRL     8:35am S8
REID, MAURICE LAWRENCE                     FSB1402994    HRS      10:30am S20
RELIFORD, DARREN DEVANTA                   FSB1404437    PPRLM     8:30am S17
REPIN, HOLLI NICOLE                        FVI1303469    DR        8:30am S8
RETZ, TIMOTHY RUSSELL                      FSB1404454    PPRLM     8:30am S12
REYES, MARCUS ANTHONY                      3537652MR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
REYNOSO, JOSE ALFREDO NAVA                 FSB1401666    DR        8:35am S12
RING, SABRINA JANEL                        MSB1403212    ARRGN     8:01am S7
RIOS, ARLENE REBECCA                       G133102AR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
RIOS, MANUEL ERNEST                        FSB1404066    PPRLM     8:30am S12
RIVAS, RANDY HERNANDEZ                     FSB1205577    HRP       8:30am S19
RIVERA, JESUS ALBERTO                      0995667JR     ARRGN     8:00am S11
RODRIGUEZ, JAMES PHILIP                    FSB1400065    DR        8:53am S17
RODRIGUEZ, JAMES PHILLIP                   68370RDJR     PRTRL     8:53am S17
                                           FSB1301296    HRP       8:53am S17
RODRIGUEZ, KARINA                          FSB1404318    PPRLM     8:25am S12
RODRIGUEZ, SHANNY ANGELINA                 FSB1402301    DR        8:30am S17
ROGERS, MICHAEL A                          FSB1403496    AINFO     8:30am S20
ROJAS, DANIEL REYMUNDO                     H102801DR     ARRGN     8:00am S11
ROSAASEN, MARK                             FSB1401448    DR        8:31am S16
                             Cases Set For October  1, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ROSS, KIEYERA GLORIA                       MSB1301509    ARRVP     8:00am S11
RUDISON, DESTAINEE LAJUAN                  FSB1302308    DR        8:35am S12
RUELAS, PATRICIA                           1407300606    ARRGN     8:30am S9
RUIZ, SOPHIA ALESIA                        FSB1402165    HRP       8:29am S12
                                           FSB1404474    PPRLM     8:29am S12
                                           FSB1303680    HRP       8:29am S12
SALES, WILLIAM ROBERT                      FSB1302496    DR        8:35am S12
SANCHEZ, BENJAMIN CRISTIAN                 393754BS      ARRGN     8:00am S7
SANCHEZ, CASSANDRA MAE                     FSB1404234    HDCCN     8:33am S8
SANCHEZ, KARLA                             1404300549    ARRGN     8:30am S16
SCAFFIDI, NICHOLAS S                       FSB051795     DR        8:30am S17
SCOTT, GARY                                FSB1403988    ARRGN     8:00am S11
SERRANO, SERGIO                            68040RDSS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SIMMONS, THADDUS CORNELL                   FWV1101735    MOTN     10:00am S28
SKINNER, JUSTIN WILLIAM                    FSB1305575    SPRBR     9:30am S8
SMITH, AARON LORENZO                       FSB1400736    PPRLM     8:30am S12
SMITH, JOSHUA BRIAN D                      FSB1305391    HRP       8:30am S20
                                           MSB1402611    PRTRL     8:30am S20
SOLORIO, MARBOLLA YANKINMANZO              96296SMMS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SOTORENTERIA, AIDE                         385401AS      ARRGN     8:00am S11
SPIVEY, JAMES MERVYN                       FSB1302177    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
SPRUANCE, THOMAS ALLEN                     FSB1305285    DR        8:35am S12
STEPHENSON, AMANDA                         3398742AS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
STEWART, JESSE LAMONE                      935395JS      ARRGN     8:00am S11
STONE, CHERIESSE LANISE                    FSB1304782    PRTRL     8:30am S19
SUTTON, ADAM ANDREW                        SBHO1682AS    ARRGN     8:00am S7
TABLANTE, CHRISTOPHER  ANGEL               FWV1401499    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY                           FSB1400852    DR        8:35am S12
TELLEZ, CHRISTOPHER  A                     FSB1403493    DR        8:30am S17
TERRILL, JOHN ALLEN                        FSB1401267    DR        8:30am S17
TERRIQUEZ, MARK                            SBDH002040MT  ARRGN     8:00am S7
THOMAS, CARL HOWARD                        0995036CT     ARRGN     8:00am S7
THOMPSON, MARCELL                          FSB1304004    DR        8:36am S12
THOMPSON, MARCELL                          FSB1305357    DR        8:36am S12
THOMPSON, WILLIAM LAFAYETTE                FSB1401654    PPRLM     8:30am S12
TOAILOA, GEORGE GAVIN                      FSB1302145    SREST     8:31am S15
TOAILOA, IVAN                              FSB1302145    SREST     8:31am S15
TOLES, ANTHONY GERALD                      923223AT      PRTRL     8:32am S16
TOLES, ANTHONY GERALD                      FSB1103551    HPRP      8:32am S16
TOLES, ANTHONY GERALD                      FSB1104120    HPRP      8:32am S16
TOON, JOEY EARL                            FSB1403181    DR        8:30am S17
TORRES, ARMANDO SUSANO                     FSB1404453    PPRLM     8:30am S17
TOSTADO, ADRIAN                            FSB1402846    DR        8:35am S12
TOWER, DANIEL J                            5YB9000C3DT   ARRGN     8:00am S11
TRUJILLO, ROBERT TIMOTHY                   FSB1400294    DR        8:35am S12
TYRREL, RODNEY RUSSELL                     31856RWRT     ARRGN     8:00am S7
UFODIAMA, BLESSING CHIDEBELLE              MSB1402930    ARRGN     8:00am S7
UFONDU, IFEANYI                            FSB1402024    DR        8:35am S12
VALENCIA, STEVE                            G122696SV     ARRGN     8:00am S7
VALERY, DUAYNE MIKAEL                      FSB1302308    DR        8:35am S12
                                           MVI1302393    PRTRL     8:35am S12
VARGAS, ANTHONY JOSEPH                     FSB1400549    DR        8:36am S17
VARGAS, ANTHONY JOSEPH                     FSB1401578    DR        8:36am S17
VARGAS, RUBEN FRANK                        FVI1302783    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
VELARDE, HAROLD ANTHONY                    FSB1404318    PPRLM     8:25am S12
VERA, MIGUEL ANGEL                         74744RDMV     ARRGN     8:00am S7
WAGGONER, CURT                             1407300636    ARRGN     8:00am S15
WHITE, LARREON                             FSB1403854    SREST     8:30am S12
WILLIAMS, JEREMY BRETT                     382374JW      ARRGN     8:00am S7
                             Cases Set For October  1, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
WILLIAMS, RICHARD LEON                     FSB1302186    HRS       8:31am S9A
                                           FSB1401300    PRTRL     8:31am S9A
WILLIAMS, VERONICA LAVAE                   2853485VW     HRP       8:32am S18
                                           FSB1302164    AINFO     8:32am S18
WILSON, HARLAN LEROY                       FSB1303876    HRMS      8:30am S19
WINSTON, IZEALL ARNELL                     0995123IW     ARRGN     8:00am S11
YANEZ, ERNESTO                             FSB1201505    HPRP      8:30am S9