Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Joshua Tree Criminal Calendar

Search:
MAP · Previous Day  · Current Day · Next Day · Hearing Code Legend


6527 White Feather Road
Joshua Tree, CA 92252

                             Cases Set For May 28, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ABUNDIS, JOSE LUIS                         FMB1400599    SMODP     8:30am M1
ANDRADE, STEPHANIE RAYE                    FMB1400360    TPRLM     8:30am M1
AUSTIN, BRIAN KEITH                        TMB1500236    ARRGN     8:30am M2A
BAKER, SHAWN FOSTER                        MMB1500094    SPRBR     8:30am M2
BANCHETTO, DAVID DUANE                     3522127DB     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
BARNETT, MICHAEL                           FMB1000226    SMODP     8:30am M1
BELDEN, PERRY                              MMB1500004    ARRCY     1:30pm M1
                                           MMB1500134    ARRCY     1:30pm M1
BROWN, COREY DESHAWN                       18553SVCB     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
BUCKLEY, RACHAEL NUIT                      18855SVRB     ARRGN     8:30am M2A
                                           MMB1500280    ARRGN     8:30am M2A
BUTTINELLI, KARIN ANN                      FMB1500030    TPRLM     9:00am M1
CARPENTER, BRET JAMES                      FMB1400573    HRMS      8:30am M1
CARTER, WILLIAM RICHARD                    MMB1500286    ARRGN     8:30am M2A
CHISMYORK, DEREK WAYNE                     MMB1500053    PRTRL     8:31am M2
                                           TMB1500187    PRTRL     8:31am M2
COOPER, BRYCE HENRY                        TMB1500231    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
COWDRY, SARAH CECILLIA                     2303653SC     MSENT     8:30am M1A
                                           48678PSSC     MSENT     8:30am M1A
                                           B14397SC      MSENT     8:30am M1A
                                           FMB1500173    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
DUBACH, RUTH EVANGELINE                    50049TURD     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
FRANKS, WILLIAM WALTER                     FMB1500070    HCFMD     8:29am M2
GAINES, CHRISTOPHER                        1503090171    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
GRANELL, DANIEL MICHAEL                    MMB1200456    HRP       8:32am M2
                                           TMB901108     HRP       8:32am M2
GRIMES, JARED CHRISTIAN                    TMB1100427    HRP       8:30am M2A
HARDING, RAY ALTON                         62532TPRH     ARRGN     8:30am M2A
HARWOOD, STEVEN LEE                        FMB1500097    ARRCY     1:30pm M1
JONES, MARK ALLAN                          MMB1500269    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
KNUTSON, RYAN MITCHELL                     FMB1500234    ARRCY     1:30pm M1
LAKE, DAVID MATTHEW                        FMB1400573    HPRP      8:30am M1
LEWIS, SETH ERNEST                         FMB1400175    SPRBR     8:33am M2
                                           MMB1400332    PRTRL     8:33am M2
                                           MMB1500057    PRTRL     8:33am M2
MARIANOMURA, LACHELLE DARLENE              3431234LM     ARRCY     1:30pm M1
MARTINEZ, LINDA LOZANO                     2489061LM     ARRGN     8:30am M2A
MARTINEZ, VICTOR ANGEL                     3522125VM     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
MARWAHA, GAGANDEEP                         TMB1300126    ARRVP     8:30am M2A
MAUGHAN, DENNIS CRAIG                      17936SVDM     ARRGN     9:00am M1
                                           90802RADM     PRTRL     9:00am M1
                                           FMB1400412    TPRLM     9:00am M1
MEADOR, ALEXANDRA JEAN                     TMB1500177    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
MORALES, EDY                               FMB1500235    ARRCY     1:30pm M1
NEAL, TEVIANA PATRICIA                     FMB1400354    ARRVP     8:30am M2A
NELSON, PHIL GRANT                         FMB1500193    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
NOMURA, LACHELLE DARLENE MARI              MMB1500206    PRTRL     1:30pm M1
POELKING, CHRISTINA NANCY                  YVA0101763CP  CARRGN   10:14am M1
REYES, LUCIO                               FMB1500183    TPRLM     9:00am M1
SCHLAFKE, RYAN CLARE                       FMB1500015    HRS       8:30am M1
SILVA, MANUEL                              3522590MS     ARRGN     8:30am M2A
SINS, ALLEN JAMES                          FMB1400362    HRP       8:30am M2
SMITH, WILLIE JAMES                        TMB1500234    ARRGN     8:30am M2A
STANOVICH, FRANCES ALEXANDRIA              FMB1300401    SMODP     8:30am M1
STEAVENS, SHAINA REANNE                    MMB1500285    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
STEIGLER, SHERRY LORRAINE                  FMB1200250    ARRVP     8:30am M1A
WEBB, JAMES ADAM                           MMB1400260    PRTRL     8:34am M2
                                           FMB1400437    DR        8:34am M2
                                           MMB1400265    HRP       8:34am M2
                             Cases Set For May 28, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================