Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

San Bernardino Criminal Calendar

Search:
MAP · Previous Day · Current Day  · Next Day · Hearing Code Legend


351 N Arrowhead Ave
San Bernardino, CA 92415

                             Cases Set For October  2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ABARCA, MICHAEL ANTHONY                    FSB1204169    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
ABBASSI, WASFI ADEL                        FSB1404259    ARRGN     8:01am S11
ACOSTA, LUIS CARLOS                        FSB1401777    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
ADAIMY, ABDO                               1407341759    ARRGN     8:00am S16
ADAME, STEVE MANUEL                        FSB1303422    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
ADAMS, DAVID ANTHONY                       392662DA      ARRGN     8:00am S7
AHUMADA, NICOLE                            FSB1404319    HDCCN     2:06pm S8
AHUMADA, NICOLE MARIE                      FSB1402849    HDCRV     2:06pm S8
ALEXANDER, ADRIAN                          FSB1102770    DR        8:30am S14
ALEXANDER, ADRIAN LOVAN                    FSB1304116    DR        8:30am S14
ALLEN, KEISHA MARIE                        FSB1404345    PPRLM     8:30am S17
ALVARADO, ESTEBAN                          FSB1302634    HPRP      8:37am S12
ALVARADO, ESTEBAN                          FSB1403974    DR        8:37am S12
ANDREWS, STEVEN WAYNE                      87386SMSA     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ANGEL, ROBERTO G                           FSB1404482    PPRLM     8:30am S12
ARBISO, DYANNA MARIE                       FWV1300204    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
ARCE, GABRIEL JOEL                         FSB1300853    AINFO     8:30am S16
ARCHIE, SHANA RENEE                        FSB1203052    HPRP      8:30am S16
ARGER, KENNETH                             FSB1403337    PPRLM     8:30am S17
ARISTA, ANGEL RAY                          1408300165    ARRGN     8:00am S18
AVILA, JACOB                               FSB1303592    HRP       8:34am S17
                                           FSB1305001    PPRLM     8:34am S17
BAILEY, ANTHONY LAMONT                     TSB700522     ARRVP     8:01am S7
BALLON, ROBERTO                            1408300182    ARRGN     8:00am S19
BARNHART, SHELVON A                        FSB1402654    ARRGN     8:00am S11
BASS, QUIAN CHRISTOPHER                    FSB1401996    SREST     8:30am S20
BELTRAN, JARED DUSTIN                      390584JB      ARRGN     8:00am S7
BELVINS, SAFLAKA TANISHA                   0996208SB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BENNETT, MICHAEL DALE                      FSB1404187    PPRLM     8:30am S17
BERGMAN, DENNIS EUGENE                     FSB1403605    SMODP     8:30am S9
BICKETT, ERICK                             1407300731    ARRGN     8:00am S15
BLOCK, KENNETH                             FVI1402175    DR        8:30am S17
BOKLAGE, KEITH GARNETT                     TSB1401241    ARRGN     8:00am S11
BOWENS, LORENZO WESLEY                     FSB1404433    TPRLM     8:30am S17
BREWSTER, MARK EDWARD                      MSB1403328    ARRGN     8:00am S7
BROWN, COREY GARRETT                       773978CB      ARRGN     8:00am S7
BURLEY, RASHAUD DAISHON                    FSB1400511    RMODP     8:30am S9
BURT, SCOTT ALLAN                          FSB1202149    ARRVP     8:00am S11
CALDWELL, CONNELL EDWARD                   FSB1403845    DR        8:30am S17
CAMACHO, MICHAEL MARIO                     FSB1404013    859A      8:30am S17
CAMPBELL, DANIEL WAYNE                     FSB1404291    ARRGN     8:00am S11
CAMPOS, ILA CARMEN                         FSB1403147    DR        8:30am S17
CANO, FRANK LARRY                          FSB1305377    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CANO, FRANK LARRY                          FSB1400074    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CANO, FRANK LARRY                          FSB1401033    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CAPAS, BEAU LUCAS                          FSB1303645    HDCRV     9:55am S8
CARR, MICHAEL EUGENE                       3479043MC     ARRGN     8:00am S11
CARRASCO, DANIEL F                         79889RDDC     ARRGN     8:00am S11
CARRILLO, MARIA GUADALUPE                  FSB1300308    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CASTANON, LAWRENCE JAMES                   FSB1401453    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CASTANON, LAWRENCE JAMES                   FVA1101478    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CASTELLANOS, ALICIA MARIE                  FSB1205434    HRS       8:30am S15
CASTELLANOS, ROY PEREZ                     FSB1205095    ARRVP     8:00am S11
CASTRO, ALBERT DAVID                       FSB1305249    HRMS      8:31am S16
                                           MSB1403650    ARRGN     8:31am S16
CASTRO, GUSTAVO                            FSB1400427    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CASTRO, MONIC                              FSB1402220    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CEARLOCK, DAKOTA                           FSB1303273    ARRGN     8:00am S11
CEARLOCK, DAKOTA JAMES                     MSB1301738    ARRGN     8:00am S11
                             Cases Set For October  2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
CHAVEZ, JUAN MANUEL                        0980012JC     ARRGN     8:00am S7
CINAK, MARIETTA ELAINE                     TSB1401858    ARRGN     8:00am S7
CLARK, CHAMP WADE                          FSB1403958    PPRLM     8:30am S12
CLAUS, AUSTIN STEVEN                       TSB1401937    ARRGN     8:00am S11
CLEVELAND, RONESHA MONIQUE                 FSB1102353    HPRP      8:30am S16
CLOYD, LATRICE DANYEIL                     95282LNLC     PRTRL     8:31am S12
                                           FSB1205440    PPRLM     8:31am S12
                                           FSB1305126    PPRLM     8:31am S12
COMAS, RONALD ANTHONY                      TSB1401769    ARRGN     8:00am S11
COMER, BETHANY JOSETTE                     FSB1200109    HDCRV    10:00am S8
COMER, BETHANY JOSETTE                     FSB1400351    HDCRV    10:00am S8
CONNALLY, JOHN                             FSB1404485    PPRLM     8:30am S17
CONTRERAS, JONATHAN                        FSB1404046    AINFO     8:32am S16
COOKE, JAMIE FAY                           FWV1300958    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FWV1301567    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
COOPER, ALICIA ANITA                       FSB1404489    PPRLM     8:32am S17
                                           MO00827810AC  PRTRL     8:32am S17
CORNWELL, DUSTIN ALLEN                     YCA0101736DC  ARRGN     8:02am S6
CRAWFORD, SHEENA                           FSB1304497    HRP       8:30am S16
CRELIA, BARBARA JAGERSON                   FSB1003403    HDCRV     1:55pm S8
CROSBY, TYRONE LETRICK                     FSB1400787    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
CRUZ, ALBERTO                              343183AC      PRTRL     8:40am S8
CRUZ, ALBERTO                              FSB1304199    HRDC      8:39am S8
CRUZ, ISAIAS                               FSB1402450    DR        8:35am S12
CRUZ, KAREN                                FSB1403375    DR        8:30am S9
CRUZ, MARIAN Q                             MSB1403426    ARRGN     8:01am S7
CRUZ, ORLANDO                              FSB1404046    AINFO     8:32am S16
CURTIS, PAUL SAUNDERS                      FSB1305186    PPRLM     8:30am S12
DAHLTURNER, KENNETH JAMES                  96220DJKD     ARRGN     8:00am S7
DANIELS, MICHAEL JERMOE                    TSB1002985    ARRVP     8:00am S11
DAVILA, VICTOR DUENAS                      FSB1404480    PPRLM     8:30am S12
DAVIS, KENZEL                              FSB1404488    PPRLM     8:30am S12
DAYTON, WILLIAM                            FSB1403484    AINFO     8:30am S19
DEES, DAMONE L                             FSB1102544    HRS       8:30am S15
DELGADO, PHILLIP                           43940NDPD     ARRVP     8:00am S7
DELTORO, JUAN                              1408300253    ARRGN     8:00am S16
DEMARTEAU, BOB                             1408300198    ARRGN     8:00am S20
DOMINGUEZ, JOSE DEJESUS                    02359RDJD     ARRGN     8:00am S11
DUNCAN, JAMAAL AARON                       FSB1402703    PPRLM     8:38am S17
EDWARDS, STAINYA KOSHAUN NIQW              FVI1303680    SPRBR     1:30pm S8
ELKINS, JENNIFER MARLENE                   2901195JE     ARRGN     8:00am S11
ELLIOTT, STEPHANIE LEANN                   FSB1300723    HDCRV    10:00am S8
ELLIS, SARAH JORDAN                        FSB1404485    PPRLM     8:30am S17
ELSER, APRIL KATE                          3266033AE     ARRGN     8:00am S11
EMEMBOLU, ACHIKE NNAIFE                    0995327AE     ARRGN     8:00am S11
ENGLEHART, NICHOLAS JONATHAN               FSB1400357    HDCRV    10:00am S8
ESTRADA, GUY                               FSB1401704    HRS       8:30am S9
ESTRADA, IGNACIO                           FSB1403917    DR        8:30am S17
EVERETT, JUSTIN JAMES                      FSB1402332    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
FARRAGUT, TREVOR                           393842TF      ARRGN     8:00am S7
FAYAK, MARY S                              MSB1403412    ARRGN     8:00am S7
FERRERO, JAMES NICHOLAS                    FSB1404478    ARRGN     8:00am S11
FIGUEROA, JUAN GABRIEL                     H103670JF     ARRGN     8:00am S7
FIGUEROA-GARCIA, ALVARO OBED               3460809AF     ARRGN     8:00am S11
FINNEY, TIMOTHY KYLE                       FSB1302856    PRTRL     8:40am S16
FISHER, JASMINE RENEE                      FSB1402897    RMODP     8:30am S20
FLORES, FRANCISCO JAVIER                   TSB1401945    ARRGN     8:00am S11
FLORES, JOSEPH                             MSB1402101    HPLAC     8:31am S14
FLORES, JOSEPH MICHAEL                     FSB1301925    HPLAC     8:31am S14
                             Cases Set For October  2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
FLORES, KEATS RUBEN                        FSB1401218    HRP       8:30am S8
FOTIA, JOSEPH SAMUEL                       32214RWJF     ARRVP     8:00am S7
FOWLER, ELIZABETH ANN                      MVA1001793    ARRGN     8:00am S11
FOXWORTH, DAVID EARL                       3432923DF     ARRGN     8:00am S11
                                           904848DF      ARRVP     8:00am S11
FREGOSO, SONIA                             FSB1302253    DR        8:30am S17
FUDGE, JOSEPH EMORY                        FSB1404059    ARRGN     8:00am S11
FUENTES, JAVIER                            FSB1403229    PPRLM     8:33am S17
                                           MSB1403597    PRTRL     8:33am S17
GALVAN, ANNETTE                            FSB802499     HDCRV     2:00pm S8
GALVAN, MANUEL ABRIZ                       67673PRMG     ARRGN     8:00am S11
GAMBOA, CESAR                              0972556CG     HEXB      8:00am S11
GAMBOA, CESAR                              TSB1300589    ARRGN     8:00am S11
GARCIA, AUSENCIO                           FSB1305023    SPRBR     8:30am S17
GARCIA, DANIEL                             0973191DG     PRTRL     8:32am S9
GARCIA, DANIEL                             0978668DG     PRTRL     8:32am S9
GARCIA, DANIEL                             3398998DG     HRP       8:32am S9
                                           0978287DG     PRTRL     8:32am S9
                                           FSB1401708    PRTRL     8:32am S9
GARCIA, JOSE GUADALUPEPER                  0990890JG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GARCIA, LUZ MARIA                          0996635LG     ARRGN     8:01am S11
GARCIA, YOLANDA ALICIA                     MSB801468     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GARDUNO, MICHAEL                           1408300002    ARRGN     8:00am S9
GOMEZ, DIEGO ALEJANDRO                     3143215DG     ARRGN     8:00am S11
GONZALES, GERALD RUBEN                     FSB1305528    DR        8:26am S12
GORDON, JOSHUA BRANDON                     FSB1204056    HDCRV    10:00am S8
                                           FSB1400449    HDCRV    10:00am S8
GOWARD, MARCUS JAMAL                       0981804MG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GRISEL, WOODROW RAIMON                     FSB1205130    ARRVP     8:00am S11
GUERRA, ANTHONY JOE                        FSB1300865    HDCRV     1:55pm S8
GUERRERO, BLANCA                           SBCH1922BG    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GUERRERO, SHEQUAN AURELIA                  FSB1401485    DR        8:39am S17
GUIDON, ALFRED EUGENE                      FSB1404455    PPRLM     8:30am S17
GUTIERREZ, RAYMOND SANTOS                  FSB1202105    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
GUTIERREZ, RAYMOND SANTOS                  FSB1205722    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
GYEBI, NANA KWASI                          73020SVNG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
HADNOT, HEATHER                            FSB1403893    ARRGN     8:00am S11
HARRIS, DELWAN                             FSB1403722    ARRGN     8:00am S11
HARRIS, JERMONE                            FSB1402667    PPRLM     8:30am S12
HARRIS, JERRY JERMONE                      TSB1300913    PRTRL     8:30am S12
HAYES, SHERI LADINA                        0980144SH     ARRGN     8:00am S7
HAYES, STEVEN LORENZ                       FSB1103310    HDCRV    10:00am S8
HENDERSON, LLOYD ALAN                      MSB1402868    ARRGN     8:00am S7
HERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL                         0990141AH     ARRGN     8:00am S11
HERNANDEZ, AUGIE A                         FSB1204827    RMODP     8:30am S14
HERNANDEZ, PABLO                           MSB1400234    PRTRL     8:31am S9
                                           FSB1305608    PRTRL     8:31am S9
HERNANDEZ, PAUL ANTHONY                    FSB1104455    HPRP      8:26am S12
HERNANDEZ, PAUL ANTHONY                    FSB1305528    PPRLM     8:26am S12
HOLMES, JOHN MICHAEL                       FSB1404484    PPRLM     8:30am S12
HOUSTON, DANA LEE                          FSB1002716    HDCRV    10:00am S8
HOUSTON, DANA LEE                          FSB1400211    HDCRV    10:00am S8
HOWARD, LAMARCO                            FSB1404491    PPRLM     8:30am S17
HUERTA, RICHARD                            FSB1305332    DR        8:33am S15
HUGHES, STEPHANIE JEAN                     FSB1300337    HDCRV    10:00am S8
HUGHES, STEPHANIE JEAN                     FVI1201056    HDCRV    10:00am S8
HUNT, STEVEN CRAIG                         3460018SH     ARRGN     8:00am S7
HURLEY, MARSHALL EUGENE                    0980034MH     ARRGN     8:00am S7
HURTADO, VIVIANA                           TSB800678     ARRVP     8:00am S7
                             Cases Set For October  2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
JACKSON, BRYAN                             1407301694    ARRGN     8:00am S20
JACOBSON, ANDREW FRANK                     MVA1301245    SPRBR     8:30am S12
JACOBSON, ANDREW FRANK                     FSB1305528    SENT      8:26am S12
JARRETT, NANCY LYNN                        FSB1401165    DR        8:30am S17
JAVIER, MARISOL ROCIO                      FSB1104641    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
JENKINS, JASMINE DOMINIQUE                 94070JJ       ARRGN     8:00am S7
JIMENEZ, ESTEBAN                           FSB1401357    SENT      8:30am S16
JOHNSON, DELISHA MECHELLE                  MSB903931     ARRVP     8:00am S11
JOHNSON, LORA MARIE                        TSB1401905    ARRGN     8:00am S11
JOHNSON, MALLORY ARTHUR                    FSB804833     HDCRV     2:00pm S8
JOHNSON, MARQUIS                           FSB1403747    ARRGN     8:00am S11
JOHNSON, MARQUIS                           MSB1403383    ARRGN     8:00am S11
JONES, ANTHONY                             FSB1403928    DR        8:30am S11
JONES, JOSHUA                              FSB1400522    SREST     8:28am S12
JONES, JOSHUA MARK                         FSB1402030    SREST     8:28am S12
KAHLER, JACOB                              FSB1400766    DR        8:35am S12
KARIBO, THOMAS                             3211682TK     ARRGN     8:00am S7
KARIBO, THOMAS ANDREW                      3437678TR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
KAUTZ, GARRETT RAYMOND                     FSB1400716    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
KEEGAUGH, EMILY YVONNE                     3398577EK     ARRGN     8:00am S11
KEPLAR, STEVEN SCOT                        3266034SK     ARRGN     8:00am S7
KOLACZ, KATARZYNA ALMA                     FSB1403783    HDCRV    10:00am S8
KUROWSKI, JONATHON WILLIAM                 FSB1305367    HRS       8:30am S18
LANDFORCE EXPRESS C, ORP                   94281SML      ARRGN     8:00am S11
LATONSKI, JAY JAMES                        87883RAJL     ARRGN     8:01am S11
LAURI, ANNALISA JOY                        FSB053697     HRS       8:34am S16
LAURI, JAYSUN EDWARD                       FSB053697     HRS       8:34am S16
LEDBETTER, BASUD RAY                       FSB1102835    HRP       8:31am S15
                                           MSB1402540    PRTRL     8:31am S15
LEDESMA, EFRAIN                            FSB1101747    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
LEDLOW, KASANDRA B                         SBEF002642KL  ARRGN     8:00am S7
LEMLER, SAMUEL BENJAMIN                    FSB1402214    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
LEON, ALEXANDRIA STARR                     FSB1303653    HDCRV    10:00am S8
LEWINSON, VICTORIA ANN                     FSB1400800    DR        8:35am S12
LIGGINS, ANDRE LAMONT                      10700SMAL     ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           11036SMAL     ARRGN     8:00am S7
LLERENA, JEFFREY                           1407301712    ARRGN     8:00am S9
LOCKLIN, ANDRE                             3460448AL     ARRGN     8:00am S7
LOPEMAN, KEVIN                             1407300813    ARRGN     8:30am S9
LOPEZ, ALFREDO JOSE                        FSB1404487    PPRLM     8:30am S17
LOPEZ, DANNY LIONEL                        FSB1403888    PPRLM     8:27am S12
                                           FWV1402792    ARRGN     8:27am S12
LOPEZ, ERIC                                YCA0101735EL  ARRGN     8:02am S6
LOPEZ, GABRIELA                            88455SMGL     ARRGN     8:00am S11
LOPEZ, JOSE ALEXANDER                      FVA1200650    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FVA1400589    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
LOPEZ, JULIO                               1407301692    ARRGN     8:00am S20
LOPEZ, LUIS E.                             FSB1301839    PPRLM     8:30am S17
LOZADA, ERIC ANTHONY                       FSB1401787    HDCRV     2:01pm S8
LOZADA, ERIC ANTHONY                       FSB1403921    HDCRV     2:01pm S8
                                           FVA1300742    HDCRV     2:01pm S8
                                           FVA1301292    HDCRV     2:01pm S8
LU, QUANG                                  1408300383    ARRGN     8:00am S19
LUGO, MARCELA                              FSB1303632    DR        8:35am S12
LYLES, DIEGO                               FSB1402919    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MACHIN, ANTHONY LEE                        FSB1402465    HRP       8:31am S18
MACIAS, ANNMARIE                           1407301661    ARRGN     8:00am S18
MACIAS, MARTIN NICOLAS                     97851NKMM     ARRGN     8:01am S11
MADRIGAL, JOSE ANTONIO                     923000JM      ARRGN     8:00am S11
                             Cases Set For October  2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
MARROQUIN, RIGOBERTO MEDINA                FSB1204906    PPRLM     8:30am S12
MARSHALL, CHERI CALENE                     FSB1104349    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
MARTINEZ, GILBERT RAYMOND                  FSB1403539    PRTRL     8:30am S9
MARTINEZ, JAVIER                           FSB1403611    DR        8:30am S17
MCGAUGHEYIV, ROBERT MORGAN                 58727HHRM     ARRGN     8:00am S11
MCGHEE, JOYCE RENEE                        0994826JM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MCINTOSH, CASEY ANDREW                     FSB1403667    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FVI1403310    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
MCINTOSH, TYERON AAKIE                     FSB1301106    HRS       8:30am S9
MCKEON, CHRISTOPHER  MARK                  FSB1304163    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FWV1002772    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
MEDINA, GONZALO                            FSB1404046    AINFO     8:32am S16
MEJIA, CESAR ALBERTO                       FSB1404155    DR        8:30am S17
MENDEZ, BRENDA                             FSB1403637    ARRGN     8:00am S11
MERON, DANIEL EUGENE                       FSB1105284    HDCRV     9:55am S8
MILLAGE, BRANDON CHARLES                   FSB1204236    HPRP      8:32am S15
                                           FSB1300508    HPRP      8:32am S15
MONTERO, ALEJANDRO NICHOLAS                MSB1402847    ARRGN     8:00am S11
MONTIEL, JOHN DERRICK                      FVA1300667    HDCRV     1:55pm S8
MONTOYA, DESIREE LILLIAN                   FSB1303142    PRECL    11:00am S15A
MOORE, ERIC JOSEPH                         FSB1401549    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
MOORE, ERIC JOSEPH                         FSB1404016    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
MOORE, KRISTY LYNN                         FSB1101785    HDCRV     9:55am S8
                                           FSB1102310    HDCRV     9:55am S8
MOORE, ROSCOE CLARK                        FSB1402693    RMODP     8:30am S20
MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL                       FSB1403371    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MORRIS, TERRYL DIAMOND                     FSB1402703    PPRLM     8:38am S17
MOSLEY, MARCO                              FSB1301249    HRP       8:34am S15
MOSLEY, MARCO                              FSB1401945    HRS       8:35am S15
MUNGUIA, LISA                              FSB1305518    HDCRV    10:00am S8
MURILLO, JAMES LEROY                       FSB1302238    HDCRV    10:00am S8
MURILLO, JAMES LEROY                       FSB1404316    HDCRV    10:00am S8
MURPHY, STEVEN THOMAS                      FSB1103915    RMODP     8:30am S9
MUSGROVE, ANGELA JEAN                      FSB1404490    PPRLM     8:32am S12
                                           MWV1404475    PRTRL     8:32am S12
NERIA, THOMAS HECTOR                       FSB1403862    DR        8:35am S12
NEWTON, MICHAEL                            FSB1400851    ARRGN     8:30am S11
NORIEGA, CRYSTAL AILEEN                    63490RDCN     ARRGN     8:00am S7
OBERDICK, CASSANDRA DEE                    14840SMCO     ARRGN     8:00am S11
OLCOTT, MICHELLE                           1408300125    ARRGN     8:00am S14
ORR, DANIEL EVERETT                        MSB1402863    ARRGN     8:00am S11
ORTIZ, NANCY                               0978047NO     ARRGN     8:00am S11
OTERO, PAUL JUNIOR                         93776SMPO     ARRGN     8:00am S7
OVIATT, AMANDA JEAN                        FSB1404153    DR        8:30am S17
OWENS, RANDY WINSTON                       FSB1305000    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
OWENS, TIMOTHY                             FSB1403202    HRS       8:30am S12
PACHECO, PAUL BERNIE                       FSB1305518    HDCRV    10:00am S8
PADILLA, DANIEL                            FSB1403703    ARRGN     8:30am S11
PADILLA, JOSE                              3537452JP     ARRGN     8:00am S7
PERALTA, ESMERALDA                         MSB1303520    PRTRL     8:35am S12
                                           FSB1402450    DR        8:35am S12
PERALTA, RICHARD                           934249RP      ARRGN     8:00am S11
                                           MSB1103689    ARRGN     8:00am S11
PEREZ, URIAH RICHARD                       TSB1401859    ARRGN     8:00am S11
PETERS, GREGORY                            MSB1403329    ARRGN     8:00am S11
PETERS, JUSTIN PAUL                        3449821JP     ARRGN     8:00am S11
                                           TSB1401930    ARRGN     8:00am S11
PHILLIPS, CAMERON GREGORY                  FSB1301463    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
PHILLIPS, MELISSA DARLENE                  FSB1300773    HDCRV     1:30pm S8
                             Cases Set For October  2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
PINON, VICTOR                              MSB1400378    HEXB      8:00am S7
PINON, VICTOR                              MSB1401098    ARRGN     8:00am S7
PONCE, JOSE ALEJANDRO                      FSB1403707    DR        8:30am S17
POOLE, SHANE ALLAN                         FSB1403989    PPRLM     8:30am S17
PRICE, TANE                                FWV1100297    SHCTS     8:35am S17
                                           FSB1302557    SHCTS     8:35am S17
                                           FSB1400458    SHCTS     8:35am S17
QUEEN, APRIL LYNN                          FSB1403409    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
RABINO, DAVID ERNEST                       MSB1403694    ARRGN     8:00am S7
RAEF, JOHN PATRICK                         FVA1302247    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
RAMIREZ, ALFRED MANUEL                     03879SVAR     ARRGN     8:00am S11
RASCON, BERNIE GARCIA                      FSB1302489    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
REED, CALVIN SINCLAIR                      FSB1403897    DR        8:30am S17
RENTERIA, JORGE                            FSB1100545    DR        8:30am S17
RILEY, MICHAEL RAY                         3266032MR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
RIVERA, DANIELLE DESIREE                   MSB1403188    ARRGN     8:01am S7
ROBERTS, RAYLONZO LEE                      0990181RR     ARRGN     8:00am S11
ROBERTS, WADE BRIAN                        FSB1104064    ARRVP     8:00am S7
ROBINSON, BRODERICK                        FSB1305580    PRTRL     8:30am S19
ROCHE, DARLENE                             3400801DR     ARRGN     8:00am S11
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA                        1405343140    ARRGN     8:30am S15
RODRIGUEZ, DARLENE MONIQUE                 FSB1304231    DR        8:36am S17
                                           MSB1302419    PRTRL     8:36am S17
ROGERS, JEROME                             FSB1301371    DR        8:30am S18
ROJAS, MONICA ARLEENE                      FSB1303328    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
ROMERO, JONATHAN                           MSB1203628    PRTRL     8:41am S12
                                           FSB1304382    DR        8:41am S12
                                           TSB1301647    PRTRL     8:41am S12
RONQUILLO, ANGELINA                        FSB1303799    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
ROQUE, FRANK A                             73006SVFR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ROQUE, GARY ANDRES                         FSB1402450    DR        8:35am S12
ROSALES, JESUS MANUEL                      MSB1402307    HEXB      8:01am S11
RUFFIN, TIFFANY                            FSB1403745    ARRGN     8:00am S11
SALAS, LEO MANUEL                          FSB1400150    HRMS      8:31am S17
                                           FSB1400819    HRMS      8:31am S17
                                           FSB1401128    HRMS      8:31am S17
                                           FSB1403961    DR        8:31am S17
SALCIDO, JAVIER                            FSB1200565    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
SALINAS, JESSICA RENEE                     FSB1401680    DR        8:35am S12
SANCHEZ, MANUEL IGNACIO                    FSB1402823    DR        8:30am S17
SANDOVAL, ALEXIS ANDREA                    FSB1202496    HRP       8:30am S8
SANDOVAL, ALEXIS ANDREA                    FSB1305428    HRP       8:30am S8
SANDOVAL, ALEXIS ANDREA                    MSB1203465    HRP       8:30am S8
SCHIAPPA, PATRICK JAMES                    MSB1403424    ARRGN     8:30am S7
SCHWARTZ, WENDY MARIE                      MSB1403488    ARRGN     8:00am S7
SEPULVEDA, STEVEN                          1408340346    ARRGN     8:00am S16
SERRANO, ANDY PHILLIP                      3398694AS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SIBOLE, PAUL MICHAEL                       TSB1202151    ARRVP     8:00am S11
SIFUENTES, PABLO                           0975581PS     ARRGN     8:00am S11
SIMMONS, MILBURN DUANE                     FSB1400513    ARRGN     8:00am S11
SINGH, MICHAEL J                           FSB1402703    PPRLM     8:38am S17
SLACZKA, MICHAEL P                         FSB1001442    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
SMITH, CHRISTINA KANAE                     0996054CS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SMITH, GARLAND                             1407301620    ARRGN     8:00am S14
SMITH, JUSTIN RYAN                         FSB1402586    PPRLM     8:29am S12
SMITH, JUSTIN RYAN                         FSB1402667    PPRLM     8:29am S12
SMITH, JUSTIN RYAN                         TSB1401681    PRTRL     8:29am S12
SMITH, RODNEY CLAY                         FSB1104184    HRMS      8:33am S9
SMITH, RODNEY CLAY                         FSB1300915    AINFO     8:33am S9
                             Cases Set For October  2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
SMITH, SHWAYNEA LYNETTE                    74862RDSS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SOLIS, GRACIELA                            1408300177    ARRGN     8:00am S19
SOWELL, DAMAR WILLIAM                      FSB1402703    PPRLM     8:38am S17
STEADMAN, MICHAEL                          MSB1403577    ARRGN     8:00am S11
STEERE, AMANDA MARIE                       FSB1402826    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
STOCKWELL, ROBERT LEE                      FWV1400847    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
SUNNY, STEVEN JAMES                        FSB1304943    AINFO     8:30am S15
TARDY, BRUCE                               H102482BT     ARRGN     8:00am S11
                                           H103533BT     ARRGN     8:00am S11
THIEM, AMBER                               1408300003    ARRGN     8:00am S9
THOMAS, DARRELL DEWAYNE                    FSB1304448    PRTRL     8:40am S16
THOMPSON, LEWIS ROBERT                     FSB1404486    PPRLM     8:30am S12
THOMPSON, RANDY JOHN                       3155872RT     ARRGN     8:00am S7
THOMPSON, RANDY JOHN                       3357873RT     ARRGN     8:00am S7
TOLBERT, ANTHONY ARTELL                    FSB1402703    PPRLM     8:38am S17
TORRES, MICHAEL RICO                       FSB1201341    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FSB1303946    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
TOWER, DANIEL J                            5YB9000C3DT   ARRGN     8:01am S11
TRAN, JONATHAN VAN                         FSB1400450    PPRLM     8:30am S12
TURNER, REGINALD LEE                       SBBH001576RT  ARRGN     8:00am S7
UWNAUICH, ISRAEL VITO                      FSB1404449    HRS       8:30am S17
VASQUEZ, VICTOR WILLIAM                    TSB1401946    ARRGN     8:30am S7
VEGA, RAELYNN SARENA                       MSB1403826    ARRGN     8:00am S11
VELOZ, MICHAEL ANGEL                       FSB1305332    DR        8:33am S15
VILDOSOLA, TISHA MONIQUE                   FSB1403042    PPRLM     8:30am S12
VILLEGAS, DIANNA                           1408300388    ARRGN     8:00am S19
VOGEL, DALE LYNN                           FSB1304394    RMODP     8:30am S20
WAGGONER, MACKENZIE A                      FSB1105251    HDCRV    10:00am S8
                                           FSB1203560    HDCRV    10:00am S8
WAGNER, NICHOLAS MATTHEW                   FSB1401780    HRP       1:30pm S8
                                           FVA1400724    HRP       1:30pm S8
WALKER, SHERI LADEANA                      MSB1001495    ARRVP     8:01am S11
WALLER, DARRION                            FSB1404491    PPRLM     8:30am S17
WALWORTH, JACKQUELYNN  LORENE              FSB1304394    RMODP     8:30am S20
WARREN, DILLON TREY                        FSB1105216    HRP       1:30pm S8
WATTS, STEVEN CLAY                         FSB1300877    SREST     8:30am S19
WEAVER, JOHN CLAUDIUS                      FWV1303637    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
WEBSTER, KENNETH THOMAS                    FSB1400381    PPRLM     8:30am S17
WELCH, ROBERT LEE                          FSB1401945    HRS       8:35am S15
WEST, CATHERINE LOUISE                     FSB1403671    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
WEST, CORY RYAN                            0976156CW     ARRGN     8:00am S7
WESTBERRY, WILLIAM WADE                    FSB1104867    ARRVP     8:01am S11
                                           384876WW      ARRGN     8:01am S11
WHALEN, WILLIAM BRIAN                      G135795WW     ARRGN     8:00am S11
WHITAKER, JULIE MARIE                      FSB1403913    DR        8:30am S17
WHITE, ARTHUR LEE                          FSB1205252    HDCRV     1:55pm S8
WHITE, LARREON                             FSB1403854    RMODP     8:30am S16
WHITTEN, STEPHANIE ANN                     FSB1303073    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FSB1403302    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY BERNARD                  MSB1402868    ARRGN     8:00am S7
WILSON, AARON MATTHEW                      FSB1403976    ARRGN     8:00am S11
WILSON, FELICIA ANN                        FSB1404301    PPRLM     8:30am S17
WOGEN, CHRISTOPHER  JONATHAN               FSB1100628    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FSB1304432    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
WOODY, DILCIA ODERAY                       FSB1003392    HRP       8:30am S8
                                           FSB1104161    HRP       8:30am S8
                                           FSB1303679    HRP       8:30am S8
YANEZ, JUAN GABRIEL                        FSB1201928    HRDC      8:38am S8
                                           FVA024910     HRDC      8:38am S8
                             Cases Set For October  2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================