Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

San Bernardino Criminal Calendar

Search:
MAP · Previous Day · Current Day  · Next Day · Hearing Code Legend


351 N Arrowhead Ave
San Bernardino, CA 92415

                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ADAMSKI, WILLIAM GENE                      RCR18099      HRS       8:30am S6
AGUSTINUS, ROBERT PAUWELL                  14357CWRA     COURT     8:00am S7A
ALBA, LEONARD PAUL                         YCA0100650LA  COURT     8:00am S1A
ALCE, FABRICE PASCAL                       83374SMFA     CARRGN    8:14am S7
ALEXANDER, MESHACH                         70645RDMA     COURT     8:00am S7A
ALLEN, VICTOR JEROME                       FSB1303449    PRTRL     8:33am S27
ALLEN, VICTOR JEROME                       SBDH1185VA    PRTRL     8:33am S27
                                           TSB1300879    PRTRL     8:33am S27
ALVARADO, FELIPE EPIFANO                   FSB1205411    JTD       9:00am S26
ALVARADO, GLORIA ROSIE                     FSB1304153    PPRLM     8:30am S21
ALVAREZ, JOSE DEJESUS                      H017459BJA    COURT     8:00am S1A
ALVAREZ, MIGUEL                            FSB1303029    HCFMD     8:30am S23
AMAYA, BENNY GARCIA                        FSB1305426    DR        8:30am S22
AMAYA, DESIREE MONIQUE                     FSB1304692    PPRLM     8:30am S21
AMOS, BERNARD                              FSB1400489    ARRCY     8:00am S21A
ANDERSON, TERRELL LOUIS                    SBDH002077TA  COURT     8:00am S1A
ANDREOU, ANDREAS JOHN                      FSB1300240    SVICK     1:30pm S26
ANDREWS, JENNIFER ANN                      FSB1305365    DR        8:30am S22A
ANDREWS BOETTHNER, JENNIFER ANN            FSB1200980    ARRVP    11:37am S22
ANDREWSBOETTNER, JENNIFER ANN              FWV1200721    ARRVP    11:51am S22
ARAMBULA, ANGEL                            3355935AA     PRTRL     8:31am S18
                                           FSB1205430    DR        8:31am S18
ARANDA, ALFREDO                            70627RDAA     COURT     8:00am S7A
ARCE, RICHARD                              FSB1400089    PPRLM     8:30am S23
ARCHULETA, FREDERICK A                     FSB1305090    HRS       1:30pm S23
ARELLANOFUENTES, JOSE LUIS                 12031SMJA     COURT     8:00am S7A
ARENAS, DAVID                              FSB1302666    HP1368    8:30am S22
ARNOLD, KIVEN                              FSB1104940    DR        8:31am S22
ARON, CANDY LYNN                           19325SMCA     COURT     8:00am S7A
ASHLEY, TAMARA                             FSB1303786    PRTRL     8:15am S26A
AVILA, DANIEL                              FSB1401706    PPRLM     8:30am S22
AVINGTON, MICHAEL EARL                     FSB1104558    PREAD     8:20am S25
AYALA, ARTURO                              FSB1102787    HRS       8:30am S25
BAIDYA, SUSAN                              88328SMSB     CARRGN   12:30pm S7
BANAD, AKASH PREMANATH                     74677RDAB     COURT     8:00am S7A
BARAJAS, JORGE                             3443166JB     PRTRL     8:32am S22A
BARASA, BENJAMIN                           FSB1401699    PPRLM     8:36am S23
BARASA, BENJAMIN MILLAN                    FSB1303384    HPRP      8:36am S23
BARKAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL                     FSB1302962    PPRLM     8:31am S21
BARKEN, JOSHUA                             MSB1101993    HRP       8:31am S21
BARRIOS, JONATHAN                          FSB1201864    HRP       8:30am S24
BECERRA, ADOLFO FLORES                     19324SMAB     COURT     8:00am S7A
BELTRAN, ANDREW                            FSB1202324    DR        8:31am S24
BELTRAN, FARREL MARK                       FSB1202167    DR        8:31am S24
BELTRAN, FARREL MARK                       FSB1202324    DR        8:31am S24
BELTRAN, FARREL MARK                       FSB1203226    DR        8:31am S24
BELTRANMENDIVIL, ROSARIO S                 48021QHRB     COURT     8:00am S7A
BELVINS, JAMES ONEAL                       FSB1305600    SREST     8:30am S23
BEMIS, STEPHEN NATHANIEL                   73303RDSB     COURT     8:00am S7A
BENDEMIRE, ANDREA MARIE                    H015676BAB    COURT     8:00am S1A
BERNAL, AMANDA HERNANDEZ                   MSB1400897    PREAD     8:40am S14
BILDELOU, AARON F                          83955SMAB     COURT     8:00am S7A
BISHOP, LOLA ANN                           FSB1203711    HRP       8:30am S17
BRADEHORST, SHAWN DANIEL                   FSB1401640    TPRLM     8:32am S19
BRATTON, ANTOINE DUVAL                     71484RDAB     COURT     8:00am S7A
BRIBIESCA, LISSETTE JAZMIN                 63806QJLB     COURT     8:00am S7A
BULLARD, MARK ALLEN                        FSB1305175    DR        8:30am S26
BURKE, DANA MARCELLA                       YCA0100926DB  COURT     8:00am S1A
BURWELL, JEANNETTE J                       H018913AJB    COURT     8:00am S1A
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
CADENA, SANDRA                             73357RDSC     COURT     8:00am S7A
CAMARENA, JOSHUA RAY                       FSB1200656    HRS       8:30am S26
CAMMON, ANGELA R                           SBCH1674AC    COURT     8:00am S1A
CANTU, ALFREDO OMAR                        FSB1103759    HRS       8:00am S27
CAREY, MATTHEW KENNETH                     0983207MC     PRTRL     8:31am S25
CAREY, MATTHEW KENNETH                     FSB1300637    HRP       8:31am S25
CAREY, MATTHEW KENNETH                     MSB1004082    HRP       8:31am S25
CASTILLO, JOSE ARTURO                      FSB1105793    HRS       8:30am S18
CASTRO, JORGE ISMAEL                       FSB1305386    PRTRL     8:30am S26
CASTRO, MONICA ANGIE                       TSB1400352    CARRGN   12:44pm S7
CHAVARRIA, JESSE JOE                       TSB1301627    M1538     8:31am S20
                                           TSB1302692    M1538     8:31am S20
CHAVEZ, MANUEL REYNA                       FSB1301028    PREAD     8:20am S25
CHAVEZ, MOISES LUICA                       85827SMMC     CARRGN    7:54am S7
CHEEPO, JOHNNY RAY                         FSB1303368    SREST     8:20am S25
CHUNG, CHUNG HO                            72040RDCC     COURT     8:00am S7A
CLARK, KENNETH LESTER                      FSB1304507    HPRP      8:30am S25
COLEMAN, RAY ANTHONY                       FSB1202346    HRS       8:30am S26
CONLEY, IAN NICHOLAS                       FSB1201322    HSSTY     8:00am S1
COOKE, LONGINO ALFONSO                     31175RWLC     COURT     8:00am S7A
COSCARELLI, CHARLES EDWARD                 FSB1401330    PPRLM     8:30am S21
COYASO, ROSA MATILDA                       0976221RC     SREST     8:30am S14
CRAWFORD, SHEENA                           FSB1304497    HRS       8:33am S25
CRAWFORD, SHEENA LATESHIA                  MSB1301396    HRP       8:33am S25
CROWELL, CHASE TAYLOR                      71741RDCC     COURT     8:00am S7A
CRUMB, STEVIE ORLANDO                      FSB1304162    PPRLM     8:30am S21
CURIEL, PEDRO                              TSB1301976    PREAD     8:40am S14
DAINS, JEFFREY ALAN                        70773RDJD     COURT     8:00am S7A
DAMIAN, JESUS                              FSB1301717    DR        8:30am S25
DELMARK, MICHAEL RAYMOND                   66017RDMD     MNEWT    10:01am S7
DIAZ, ESTEBAN                              FSB1301738    SENT      8:30am S25
DIXON, ROBERT EUGENE                       FSB1305574    DR        8:30am S22
DONATO, JUAN H                             FSB1105793    DR        8:30am S18
DOUGLAS, HAROLD BERNARD                    TSB1302690    MOTN      8:30am S20
DURAN, DAVID                               393530DD      ARRGN     8:37am S21
                                           MSB1401013    ARRCY     8:02am S21A
                                           MSB1401340    ARRCY     8:02am S21A
DVORAK, SCOTT TRAGER                       11480SMSD     COURT     8:00am S7A
EDDY, DAVID PAUL                           TSB1400648    CARRGN   11:26am S1
ENCINAS, JONATHAN PAUL                     FSB1304164    PRTRL     8:30am S24
ESPINOZA, WENCES                           H018506AWE    COURT     8:00am S1A
ESTEY, TAVARIUS                            FSB1105201    HRP       8:34am S27
ESTEY, TAVARIUS                            FSB1202079    PRTRL     8:34am S27
ESTRADA, FRANK                             FSB1102075    PPRLM     8:30am S22
ESTRADA, GUY                               FSB1401704    PPRLM     8:30am S22
FAIR, YVONNE                               93472YF       COURT     8:00am S1A
FAIRLEY, JAMES                             FSB1004507    HRP       8:41am S17
                                           926637JF      HRP       8:41am S17
                                           FSB1401251    PRTRL     8:41am S17
FERNANDEZ, JAMES                           FSB1400606    PREAD     8:31am S26
                                           MSB1400591    PRTRL     8:31am S26
FINNEY, TIMOTHY KYLE                       FSB1302856    DR        8:30am S26
FLEMISTER, ROBERT VINCENT                  H005141BRF    COURT     8:00am S1A
FLORES, RAFAEL PINON                       FSB1204730    PREAD     8:50am S18
FLORES, TOMAS ALVAREZ                      SBEF002317TF  COURT     8:00am S1A
FRANCISCARPIERRE, ANITA LYDIA              3485338AF     COURT     8:00am S1A
FRANCO, MIGUEL M                           19342SMMF     COURT     8:00am S7A
FRANKLIN, SHONTIA LATOYA                   SBBH001565SF  COURT     8:00am S1A
GAMEZ, MARCO ANTONIO                       92332QQMG     COURT     8:00am S7A
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
GASTELUM, LEOPOLDO ROCHA                   74298RDLG     COURT     8:00am S7A
GAYNOR, MELISSA JEAN                       FSB1400918    PPRLM     8:30am S23
GERMAN, SANTIAGO                           FSB1400752    DR        8:30am S21
GIBBON, SHAWN DAVIES                       FSB1401369    PPRLM     8:37am S23
                                           TSB1102826    HRP       8:37am S23
GOMEZ, JOSEPH DENNIS                       MSB1001082    PREAD     8:31am S19
GONZALES, ARMANDO JAMES JR                 TSB1400643    CARRGN    9:12am S1
GONZALES, DAVID OMAR                       TSB1400638    CARRGN    8:37am S1
GONZALES, GERALD RUBEN                     FSB1105064    HRP       8:32am S25
GONZALES, GERALD RUBEN                     FSB1305528    AINFO     8:32am S25
GONZALEZ, JOSE                             0976198JG     COURT     8:00am S1A
                                           SBDH002074JG  COURT     8:00am S1A
GRANADOS, JOSE CARMEN                      71748RDJG     COURT     8:00am S7A
GRANT, CHRISTOPHE RON                      MWV1400551    ARRGN     8:15am S26A
                                           FSB1204975    DR        8:15am S26A
                                           MVI1202847    PRTRL     8:15am S26A
GREEN, DIANE M                             053252SDDG    COURT     8:00am S1A
GREEN, JILL MARLENE                        FSB1301206    HSSTY     8:30am S22
GREEN, LORNE                               85013SMLG     COURT     8:00am S7A
GREEN, TERA SHANIKA                        FSB1400832    HCFMD     8:30am S21
GRIFFIN, KENNETH RAY                       MSB1303692    PRTRL     8:31am S22A
GRIFFIN, KENNETH RAY                       MSB1303844    PRTRL     8:31am S22A
GRIFFIN, KENNETH RAY                       FSB1401685    PPRLM     8:30am S22
GUERRERO, SHEQUAN AURELIA                  FSB1401485    HRS       8:30am S22
GULSHAD, ALIA                              78581RDAG     COURT     8:00am S7A
HAM, JT EUN                                0965128JH     COURT     8:00am S1A
HAMBRICK, SHAFFON J                        H002381ASH    COURT     8:00am S1A
HARMON, MIKE CURTIS                        FSB1401635    HRS       8:00am S21A
HARRIS, KIMBERLY LOUISE                    FSB1401686    PPRLM     8:30am S22
HARRISON, RICKY N                          77790RDRH     COURT     8:00am S7A
HERNANDEZ, ANABEL                          0984281AH     COURT     8:00am S1A
HERNANDEZ, ARTHUR EUGENE                   TSB1301805    PREAD     8:40am S14
HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS                       FSB1204424    AINFO     8:30am S24
HERNANDEZ, TINA JESSIE                     109717TH      COURT     8:00am S1A
HICKAM, JOHN PRESLEY                       FSB1305606    SREST     8:30am S22
HILO, GEORGE TAWFIK                        72506RDGH     COURT     8:00am S7A
HOUSE, LAVAR DUNTE                         FSB1401200    PPRLM     8:30am S23
HUERTA, GILBERTO HERNANDEZ                 390014GH      COURT     8:00am S1A
HULSE, LAURENCE DUANE                      FSB1205456    HRP       8:30am S24
HUME, JAKEB OTTO                           FSB1303666    DR        8:30am S26
                                           FSB1200896    SPRBR     8:40am S26A
IAKOPO, ADRIAN                             FSB1300267    PRTRL     8:40am S25
                                           FWV1302050    PRTRL     8:40am S25
IBRAHIM, WISAM J                           78884RAWI     COURT     8:00am S7A
IMBRIAMI, TRISHA MARIE                     71486RDTI     COURT     8:00am S7A
IXQUIACK, PRISCILLA MARIE                  392593PI      COURT     8:00am S1A
JACKSON, CHRISTINE JOY                     503111CJ      HEX       2:06pm S1
JACKSON, MELIK WUANYA                      FSB1400669    PPRLM     8:30am S23
JACOBSON, ANDREW FRANK                     FSB1305528    AINFO     8:32am S25
JAMESON, BRYON KEITH                       FSB1400713    PREAD     8:50am S18
JOHNSON, DERRICK                           FSB900436     SENT      8:32am S18
                                           FSB900881     SENT      8:32am S18
JOHNSTON, GENEVIEVE LYNN                   TSB1302111    M1538     8:30am S20
JONES, GARNELL                             FSB1304497    PRTRL     8:33am S25
JONES, MICHAEL ORLANDO                     FSB1303786    PRTRL     8:15am S26A
KARAPEDYAN, LANNA                          H018253ALK    COURT     8:00am S1A
KELLAM, VINCENT J                          FSB1304028    DR        8:30am S25
KEYES, KERRY MICHAEL                       5Y6Z0007GKK   CARRGN    8:33am S7
KHALIF, WAEL FAYAEZ                        FSB1105219    DR        8:30am S27
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
LACH, YURIANA DELCARMEN                    SBEH001104YL  COURT     8:00am S1A
LAIRD, AMANDA JEAN                         FSB1202317    SPRBR     8:30am S23
LAKATOS, JOHN STEVEN                       H018176BJL    COURT     8:00am S1A
LEAR, DONALD RICHARD                       G122430DL     COURT     8:00am S1A
LEWIS, DEANDRE SHARROD                     55370HBDL     PRTRL     8:33am S18
                                           FSB1400443    PRTRL     8:33am S18
LEWIS, DIJON                               FSB1001842    PRTRL     8:30am S19
LINARES, RICHARD                           390159RL      COURT     8:00am S1A
LIU, JIA HONG                              72819RDJL     COURT     8:00am S7A
LLOYD, TERRY STANLEY                       68085RDTL     COURT     8:00am S7A
LOPEZ, GREGORY LEE                         FSB1400418    HDEJ      8:30am S20
LOPEZ, JENNY LYNN                          FVA1100259    HRS       8:30am S6
LOPEZ, JUAN OMAR                           FSB1401701    PPRLM     8:30am S21
LOUIS, ARRON MARQUSDERICK                  FSB1300385    PRTRL     8:30am S18
LOZANO, BENNY GILBERT                      FSB1302418    PREAD     8:51am S18
                                           FSB1305103    PREAD     8:51am S18
LUCE, DIANA CHARLENE                       32327RWDL     COURT     8:00am S7A
MACON, HAROLD GENE                         FSB1400982    TPRLM     8:30am S19
MAESE, ARMANDO DAVID                       FSB1303481    HRP       8:32am S27
MAESE, ARMANDO DAVID                       FSB1305478    PRTRL     8:32am S27
MALDONADO, MARTIN ROY                      68373RDMM     COURT     8:00am S7A
MARCEAUX, LINDA                            71937RDLM     COURT     8:00am S7A
MARQUEZ, VANESSA GEAMINE                   FSB1401681    PPRLM     8:30am S21
MARSH, KENNETH LAMAR                       FSB1104940    DR        8:31am S22
MARSH, KENNETH LAMAR                       FSB1104958    DR        8:31am S22
MARTINEZ, EDWARD CRUZ                      FSB1204702    SENT      8:30am S21
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL                          FSB1105238    DR        8:30am S25
MCCONNELL, DAVANTE                         FSB1201929    DR        8:34am S18
MCCONNELL, DAVANTE                         FSB1203072    HRS       8:34am S18
MCINTYRE, ERIC DWAYNE                      FSB1301844    PREAD     8:21am S24
MCKEY, DESMOND TAIWAN                      FSB1401242    PRTRL     8:40am S17
MCKINSTRY, ROBERT FRANK                    927018RM      COURT     8:00am S1A
MCMICHEAUX, CURTIS KING                    MSB1301023    PREAD     8:30am S14
MENDOZA, NOBERTO MAURICIO                  FSB1303630    DR        8:30am S18
MEZA, VICENTE B                            FSB1102075    PPRLM     8:30am S22
MILES, ALYSSA                              FSB1304497    PRTRL     8:20am S25
MILLER, DOMENIQUE RAY                      FSB1304741    HRP       8:31am S14
MILLER, DOMENIQUE RAY                      FSB1401597    TPRLM     8:31am S14
MILLS, ANDY                                FSB1400573    PREAD     8:52am S18
                                           FSB1400631    PREAD     8:52am S18
MINIERE, MICHELE DENISE                    TSB1302465    M1538     8:30am S20
MIRANDA, EDWARD                            FSB1305398    HRS       8:30am S27
MIRANDA, JESSICA AMANDA                    0988940JM     PRTRL     8:35am S18
                                           FSB1202592    HRP       8:35am S18
MOCK, CHERYL CHRISTINE                     FSB1100916    SENT      8:30am S26
MONGE, YOLANDA                             SBEF002313YM  COURT     8:00am S1A
MONTANO, TONY                              91514QQTM     COURT     8:00am S7A
MONTGOMERY, BRUCE                          FSB1204765    DR        8:21am S24
                                           FSB1301844    PREAD     8:20am S24
                                           MSB1200390    PRTRL     8:21am S24
MONTOYA, DESIREE LILLIAN                   FSB1303142    DR        8:30am S17
MORALES, LARRY FLACO                       FSB1300365    DR        8:30am S24
MORENO, JOSEPH CHINO                       FSB1302499    HRS      11:52am S23
MORENO, JOSEPH CHINO                       FSB1303519    HRS      11:58am S23
MOYA, BRUNO                                72368RDBM     COURT     8:00am S7A
MUNOZ, RUBEN                               FSB1302585    SENT      8:38am S23
MUNOZ, RUBEN JESUS                         FSB1400037    SENT      8:38am S23
                                           FSB1400602    SENT      8:38am S23
MURILLO, ANGEL HERNANDEZ                   FSB1302461    DR        8:30am S21
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
MURPHY, JAMES ALLAN                        FSB1301413    PREAD     8:50am S18
MYERS, KENNETH ALAN                        FSB1305267    SVICK     8:30am S25
NAVARETTE, GUILLERMO                       3399163GN     COURT     8:00am S1A
NEAL, DEONDRE DAVONE                       FSB1101759    DR        8:30am S27
NELSON, BRIGHAM JAMES                      SCR44670      HRS       8:30am S6
NELSON, GEORGE JOHN                        FSB1202085    PRTRL     8:30am S26
NELSON, ROBERT LEE                         SCR52290      HRS       8:30am S6
NICHOLS, JESSE JAMES                       69655RDJN     COURT     8:00am S7A
NOONAN, MICHAEL JOHN                       MSB1300911    JTD       9:00am S6
OBERDICK, CASSANDRA DEE                    FSB1401690    PPRLM     8:30am S23
ONEAL, THOMAS CARROLL                      931775TO      COURT     8:00am S1A
OROZCO, GLORIA M                           H016514AGO    COURT     8:00am S1A
OROZCO, ULYSSES                            FSB1201084    HRP       8:30am S24
ORTIS, RANDY                               FSB1105354    PREAD     8:20am S24
OSKO, JASON SCOTT EUGENE                   MSB1301024    PREAD     8:30am S14
PADILLA, JOEL                              83940SMJP     COURT     8:00am S7A
PARKER, RAPHAEL LESTER VINCE               FSB1401702    PPRLM     8:30am S21
PARROTT, DOROTHY ANGELA                    5YDV000GYDP   COURT     8:00am S7A
PATTERSON, DANIEL VANDRE                   3450407DP     COURT     8:00am S1A
PEETE, VANESSA                             FSB1304395    ARRVP     9:45am S23
PEREZGRANADOS, DIANA ANGELICA              69593RDDP     COURT     8:00am S7A
PETERSEN, RODNEY KENNETH                   FSB1400110    PRTRL     8:30am S18
PHILLIPS, CLARENCE RAYMOND                 H018726ACP    COURT     8:00am S1A
PHUNG, STEPHANIE LIEN                      H018001ASP    COURT     8:00am S1A
PIMENTEL, GABRIEL M                        71463RDGP     COURT     8:00am S7A
PINEDA, GEBER PIEDRA                       RCA0401619GP  CARRGN    1:26pm S1
PINEDA, MARIO                              FSB1303989    PRTRL     8:30am S27
POUND, SHERRY                              H003220ASP    COURT     8:00am S1A
PRECIADO, PAUL F                           FSB1002497    HRP       8:34am S25
                                           FSB1302827    DR        8:34am S25
PREVOST, SCHANNON ANTWEN                   FSB1401597    TPRLM     8:31am S14
PRICE, ROOSEVELT                           SBBH001585RP  COURT     8:00am S1A
PRIETO, MARIANA                            392797MP      COURT     8:00am S1A
PURECO, JUAN PABLO MENDOZ                  H019187AJP    CARRGN    2:44pm S1
RAMIREZ, ERICK D TEOS                      H017233AER    COURT     8:00am S1A
RAMIREZGUZMAN, SERGIO                      FSB1105005    PRTRL     8:30am S24
RAMOS, DOMINGO                             FSB1400752    DR        8:30am S21
RANER, NATHAN DALE                         MSB1401339    ARRCY     8:00am S21A
RASGON, IRASEMA IRIS                       66007RDIR     COURT     8:00am S7A
RAY, GRIFFIN KENNETH                       3479860GR     PRTRL     8:30am S22A
RENO, CHRISTOPHER                          FSB1304175    HRS       8:32am S26
                                           MSB1302671    PRTRL     8:32am S26
REYES, JUAN A                              3450504JR     COURT     8:00am S1A
REYESBAZA, JORGE G                         FSB1401114    PPRLM     8:30am S22
REYESPORTILLO, KEVIN SAUL                  FSB1302809    DR        8:35am S23
RILEY, JASON DONALD                        FSB1400088    PPRLM     8:30am S23
RIOS, OSCAR ANTONIO                        32084RWOR     COURT     8:00am S7A
ROBINSON, MARCUS RAY                       FSB1304027    HRMS      8:30am S25
ROBINSON, NEAL CURTIS                      0971445NR     PRTRL     8:45am S17
                                           FSB1304952    M995      8:45am S17
                                           MSB1200368    HRP       8:45am S17
ROBINSON, NEAL CURTIS                      TSB1003075    HRP       8:45am S17
ROBINSON, NEAL CURTIS                      TSB1301306    PRTRL     8:45am S17
                                           TSB1302203    PRTRL     8:45am S17
RODRIGUEZ, DAVID DIEGO                     G141044DR     COURT     8:00am S1A
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO G                     71125RDFR     COURT     8:00am S7A
ROMERO, ALVARO RUIZ                        0975804AR     COURT     8:00am S1A
ROMERO, ANDREW RANDOLPH                    FSB1305620    859A      8:30am S21
ROQUE, STEVEN SEAN                         FSB1204594    HEX       9:20am S24
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ROSALES, ANGEL MIGUEL                      FSB1100755    HRP       8:36am S27
ROSBOROUGH, TERRELL ANTHONY                71555RDTR     COURT     8:00am S7A
RUIZ, LEOPOLDO RUIZ                        5YGP0002LLR   COURT     8:00am S7A
SAHAGUN, JAIME                             3459616JS     COURT     8:00am S1A
SALAZAR, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO                 67561RDGS     COURT     8:00am S7A
SANCHEZ, JOHN MANUAL                       FSB1303169    PPRLM     8:30am S23
SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY TONYA                    H018385AKS    COURT     8:00am S1A
SANTOS, JOSE VICENTE                       5YDV000BSJS   COURT     8:00am S7A
SARMIENTO, ANGELICA D                      FSB704734     PRTRL     8:30am S24
SCHELDEN, KARL JESSE                       933835KS      COURT     8:00am S1A
SEGURA, RICHARD                            FSB1301945    M1538     8:30am S24
SHI, FENG                                  43436QHFS     MNEWT    10:01am S7
SHIDELER, WALTER STEELE                    FSB06039      HRS       8:30am S6
SHOOPMAN, WILLIAM ALLEN                    FSB1101778    DR        8:36am S27
SIGLER, BARBARA JOAN                       3450923BS     COURT     8:00am S1A
SIMPSON JR., BYRON KEITH                   FSB1303719    HRP       8:32am S21
                                           FSB1401703    PPRLM     8:32am S21
SKAGGS, MONICA ROSALIA                     12197SMMS     COURT     8:00am S7A
SMITH, LINDA KAY                           YCA0101025LS  CARRGN    7:53am S1
SMITH, PRECIOUS LAVERN ARBEL               TSB1302306    PREAD     8:40am S14
                                           TSB1302306    MOTN      8:30am S20
SMITH, WALLACE CARL                        FSB1302169    DR        8:30am S27
SOLIS, TIMOTHY                             TSB1400225    SREST     8:30am S14
SOLORZANO, JOSE LUIS                       FSB1401695    PPRLM     8:30am S22
SPARKS, ROBERT ELVIS                       FVI900979     HRS       8:30am S6
SPRAGUE, WALTER LEE                        FSB1400943    PREAD     8:50am S18
STADLER, NEIL ALLEN                        FMB01574      HRS       8:30am S6
STAHLKE, STARLA ANN                        FSB1400684    HRS       8:30am S22
STANGL, ROARK GEOFFREY                     TSB1400348    SREST     8:30am S4
STEWART, PAUL ARTHUR                       32227RWPS     COURT     8:00am S7A
STUEBNER, JIM C                            19333SMJS     COURT     8:00am S7A
SWEAT, DAVID ALONZA                        FSB1305284    DR        8:30am S24
TAM, KWOK MING                             H019036AKT    COURT     8:00am S1A
THOMPSON, MARCELL                          FSB1304004    DR        8:32am S22
THOMPSON, MARCELL                          FSB1305357    DR        8:32am S22
TOPETE, ALEJANDRO                          FSB1101601    DR        8:30am S17
TORRALBA, RAUDEL MARK                      FSB1301453    DR        8:30am S18
TORRES, FERNANDO J                         3451531FT     COURT     8:00am S1A
TYSON, TIMMAIRE LYNN                       FSB1400512    PPRLM     8:30am S21
TYSON, TIMMARIE LYNN                       FSB1400755    PPRLM     8:30am S22
VALDEZ, ANN MARIE                          FSB1205484    PPRLM     8:30am S22
VALENZUELA, ROBERTO HOLGUIN                91722QQRV     COURT     8:00am S7A
VALERO, JAIME                              69760RDJV     COURT     8:00am S7A
VALLES, DANIEL ANTONIO                     FSB1205307    SENT      8:30am S25
VASQUEZ, EDITH MORRIS                      71734RDEV     COURT     8:00am S7A
VELASQUEZ, VINCENT RICARDO                 FSB1400215    SENT      8:30am S24
VIGIL, SHAWN MARIE                         71752RDSV     CARRGN    2:04pm S7
VU, TOMMY TUAN                             84320SMTV     COURT     8:00am S7A
WADE, CANDICE LAREE                        70155RDCW     CARRGN   11:25am S7
WAGNER, LORETTA JEAN                       H017495ALW    COURT     8:00am S1A
WALKER, ANTHONY NEAL                       67600RDAW     COURT     8:00am S7A
WALLACE, RICHARD BLAINE                    95608DJRW     COURT     8:00am S7A
WALTER, JAMAAL                             88177RAJW     COURT     8:00am S7A
WATSON, KIMBERLY LYNETTE                   FSB1401823    HEXAW    11:50am S25
WELDERUFAEL, HELEN BERHANE                 H018988AHW    COURT     8:00am S1A
WEST, CORY BRYAN                           FSB1401820    ARRCY     8:00am S21A
WILD, JOSHUA JOHN                          FSB1105361    HPRP      8:31am S27
WILD, JOSHUA JOHN                          FSB1305309    HPRP      8:31am S27
WILLIAMS, DARRELL GENE                     FSB1400159    HRS       8:30am S23
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
WOOD, SHAWN ALLEN                          FSB1401201    PRTRL     8:40am S17
WORLD, JAMES EARL                          FSB1401675    PPRLM     8:30am S22
WYATT, ELVIS                               FSB1204909    DR        8:30am S25
                                           FSB903878     DR        8:30am S25
YEPEZ, JOSHUA                              FSB1300453    PREAD     8:50am S18
YOUNG, DANIEL LEE                          TSB1302061    M1538     8:30am S20
ZAMARRON, GABRIEL PUENTES                  FSB1004899    HRS       8:00am S27
ZAMORA, DANNY OSMIN                        78889RADZ     COURT     8:00am S7A