Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Victorville Criminal Calendar

Search:
MAP · Previous Day  · Current Day · Next Day  · Hearing Code Legend


14455 Civic Drive
Victorville, CA 92392

                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ABERNATHY, LINDA KAY                       TVI1301442    MOTN      8:01am V6
                                           MVI1401385    PRTRL     8:02am V6
ABSHIRE, ROBERT JASON                      3420031RA     PREAD     8:30am V5
ACOSTA, REGINALDO JESUS                    FBA1200622    PREAD     8:31am V3A
                                           MVI1303312    PRTRL     8:32am V3A
AKEMON, ANNE ELIZABETH                     MVI1303076    PREAD     8:30am V6
ALCALA, DAVID EDWARD                       FVI1303796    HDCRV    10:00am V9
ALCANTARA, DOMINICK VINCENT                MVI1400453    PREAD     8:30am V5
AMOTAI, UALEISE ROCKY                      MVI1401161    PREAD     8:30am V5
ANDREWS, LAWRENCE ARCHIE                   MVI1300995    PREAD     8:31am V5
                                           MVI1002125    HRP       8:32am V5
ANGELICA, JOHN PAUL                        MVI1303535    PREAD     8:30am V5
ARCENEAUX, JEREMY KENNETH                  FVI1302007    PRTRL     8:30am V4
ARMSTARD, YAMONA                           MVI1400315    PREAD     8:30am V5
ARROWOOD, MICHAEL                          FVI1002399    SENT      8:30am V4
ARZATE, SAMUEL                             TVI1400335    PREAD     8:33am V5
                                           2785379SA     PREAD     8:34am V5
ATTWOOD, JAMES CODY                        FVI1301515    PRTRL     8:41am V3
                                           MVI1203327    HRP       8:42am V3
AUSMAN, BILL JOHN                          FVI1401356    PPRLM    10:27am V9
                                           FVI1400414    DR       10:01am V9
                                           FVI1401019    DR       10:01am V9
BAIN, HOWARD                               FVI1102428    DR        8:30am V4
BAINES, SAMUEL                             FVI1301562    PRTRL     8:30am V2
BARAJAS, ALEJANDRO                         FVI1201757    HDCRV    10:02am V9
                                           FVI1303593    HDCRV    10:02am V9
BATSON, JEFFERY LYNN                       FVI1301531    JTD       8:30am V2
BERNABE, EDUARDO                           MVI1304121    PREAD     8:35am V5
BERRY, ROY SAMUEL                          MVI1302322    PREAD     8:31am V6
                                           3350860RB     ARRGN     8:32am V6
BLANEY, ROBERT LEE                         FVI1300836    PRTRL     8:30am V3
BONDS, DYLAN                               MVI1304121    PREAD     8:35am V5
BREECHWILSON, JOSEPH DOYLE                 FVI1303858    HDCRV    10:00am V9
BRIGGS, CHRISTIN                           FVI1200234    PRTRL     8:30am V3
BROMLEY, SHERI LYNN                        MVI1303984    PREAD     8:30am V6
BROPHY, MICHAEL FREDRICK                   MVI1101395    PREAD     8:30am V5
BROWN, STEVEN TIMOTHY                      FVI1303536    HDCRV    10:00am V9
BUCCI, DINO JOHN                           FBA1200371    RMODP     8:30am V2
BURKEEN, DAVID WILLIAM                     FVI1303860    HDCRV    10:00am V9
CAMPBELL, DOYLE CLYDE                      MVI1400067    PREAD     8:30am V5
CARLOS, RENE ANN                           MVI1302265    PREAD     8:30am V5
CARLSON, KEITH DUANE                       3412754KC     PREAD     8:30am V6
CASTANEDA, ANTHONY DAVID                   TVI1400470    PREAD     8:30am V5
CENTER, JOHNNY RAY                         FBA1100351    PRTRL     8:30am V2
CHADWELL, GERALD EDWARD                    FVI1102791    PRTRL     8:30am V2
CIARROCCHI, ROGER NICHOLAS                 TVI1300393    PREAD     8:30am V5
CLAYTON, DELORES JUNE                      MVI1400591    PREAD     8:30am V5
COLE, KENNETH PERRY                        FVI1000317    HRS       1:30pm V3
CORELLA, BERNARD ADRIAN                    FVI1400473    DR        8:30am V2
COSSETTE, ROSE CATHRINE                    33491RLRC     ARRGN     1:30pm V5
COUNTEE, DOMINQUE MARQUES                  MVI1301617    PREAD     8:36am V5
                                           FVI1200161    HRP       8:37am V5
                                           APA0201036DC  ARRGN     8:38am V5
                                           3351708DM     HRP       8:39am V5
DALRYMPLE, SCOTT MICHAEL                   FBA1200172    PRECL     8:40am V2
                                           FBA1200172    PREAD     8:30am V3A
DEGRAW, GEORGE STEVEN                      FSB903904     PRTRL     8:34am V2
DIAZ, DESIRAE                              FVI1101152    HDCRV    10:00am V9
DIAZ, JOHNNY                               MVI1300487    MOTN      8:00am V5
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
DOMINQUE, MARQUES COUNTEE                  3431636MD     ARRGN     8:30am V5
DUGGER, WILLIAM GENE                       5GCH001VSWD   PREAD     8:30am V5
DUNHAM, CHARLES EDWARD                     FVI1100616    HDCRV    10:03am V9
                                           FVI1203209    HDCRV    10:03am V9
                                           FVI1203249    HDCRV    10:03am V9
DUNKIN, MICHAEL JAMES                      FVI1302809    HDCRV    10:00am V9
DURFEE, THOMAS JONATHAN                    FBA1200165    DR        8:30am V3
ECHEVARRIA, YOVANNA                        FSB1100024    HDCRV    10:04am V9
                                           FVI1303012    HDCRV    10:04am V9
EDWARDS, TINA MARIE                        FVI700964     HDCRV    10:00am V9
ESTRADA, ALFRED THOMAS                     FVI1401400    HEXAW     1:30pm V3
EVELYN, DANIEL SETH                        MVI1401152    PREAD     8:30am V6
FARAG, MICAHEL NAYEF                       FVI1303453    PRECL     9:00am V2
                                           FVI1303453    PREAD     8:33am V3A
                                           MWV1400518    PRTRL     9:00am V2
                                           MWV1400518    PRTRL     8:34am V3A
FARMER, DANIELLE COQUETTE                  FBA1300160    PRTRL     8:36am V3
                                           TVI1200338    SPRBR     8:37am V3
FRADIUE, LARRY                             FVI1200836    PRTRL     8:30am V3
FRADIUE, RAYMOND LARRY                     FVI1200836    PRTRL     8:30am V3
FRANKLIN, JAMES LINZY                      FBA1200690    DR        8:30am V4
FREDIEU, DAMON LAMON                       TBA1000767    MOTN      8:00am V5
FREDRICKS, MUNDAE CHANAE                   MVI1303263    PREAD     8:30am V5
GARCIA, DANIELA                            MVI1300831    PREAD     8:30am V5
GARCIA, FRANK MANUEL                       TVI1201852    PREAD     8:30am V6
GARCIA, HAILEY ELLISE                      TVI1301695    PREAD     8:30am V5
GIL, ERIK R                                FVI1301026    HDCRV    10:00am V9
GLEE, CLEOPHUS                             FVI1400230    PREAD     8:30am V3A
                                           FVI1401375    ARRCY     1:30pm V8
GONZALES, PAUL ANTHONY                     TVI1200272    PREAD     8:33am V6
                                           TVI701428     PREAD     8:33am V6
                                           MVI035857     MOTN      8:34am V6
GONZALEZ, SERGIO                           MVI1302374    MOTN      8:00am V6
GRAY, BRANDI                               MVI1400505    PREAD     8:30am V5
GREGORY, MICHELLE JEAN                     FVI1301189    PRECL     9:00am V2
                                           MVI1300205    PRTRL     9:00am V2
                                           FVI1301189    PREAD     8:35am V3A
                                           MVI1300205    PRTRL     8:36am V3A
GUERRERO, DESERIE VALEN                    FMB1200103    HDCRV    10:05am V9
                                           FMB1200232    HDCRV    10:05am V9
                                           FMB1200233    HDCRV    10:05am V9
                                           FMB1300080    HDCRV    10:05am V9
GUERRERO, EDWIN                            MVI1303312    PRTRL     8:32am V3A
HALLFORD, LISA ANN                         MVI1300911    ARRCY     2:42pm V5
                                           TBA1300141    ARRCY     2:42pm V5
                                           3113879LH     ARRCY     2:43pm V5
HANNAH, TIFFANY SHANTE                     FVI1304041    PREAD     8:40am V5
                                           VCA0201299TH  ARRGN     8:41am V5
HARBIN, SHAWNTIQUE DAMON                   FVI1303909    HRS       8:30am V4
HARDRICK, CHAUNCY SHYRON                   MVI1400551    PREAD     8:30am V5
HARRIS, JULIAN                             FVI1201634    DR        8:30am V3
HERMAN, DALLAS EUGENE                      MVI1400513    PREAD     8:30am V5
HERNANDEZ, DAVID VARGAS                    TVI1301484    PREAD     8:30am V6
HINTON, SARA                               FVI1301428    HDCRV    10:06am V9
                                           FVI1202405    HDCRV    10:06am V9
                                           FVI1301248    HDCRV    10:06am V9
                                           41964QHSH     RMSNT    10:00am V9
HUBERT, ARTHUR STANLEY                     FVI1302604    HDCRV    10:07am V9
                                           FVI1302701    HDCRV    10:07am V9
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
                                           TBA1100371    HRP       8:36am V6
                                           P136652JH     HRP       8:37am V6
HYDE, CHRISTOPHER  LEE                     TBA900359     HEXRP     2:27pm V5
INIGUEZ, SABAS                             FVI901482     SENT      8:30am V2
ISLAND, JUSTIN PAUL                        TVI1301175    PREAD     8:30am V5
JOHNSON, ANTHONY                           FVI1301562    PRTRL     8:30am V2
JOHNSON, ROBERT ANDREW                     FVI1102253    HDCRV    10:00am V9
JOHNSON, ROBERT BOYD                       FVI1400062    PRTRL     8:30am V2
JONES, JENNIFER CORINE                     FVI1200084    HDCRV    10:00am V9
KAVIR, PARWEZ MOHAMMAD                     MBA1200554    PREAD     8:30am V6
KELLER, SINNOYA MARIE ANN                  FVI1400985    ARRCY     2:44pm V8
KERMIT, ROSEVELT HAYES                     3229390RK     PREAD     8:30am V6
KIES, LYDIA ANN                            MVI1303299    PREAD     8:30am V5
KLINE-SANDERS, VANESSA JACQUELINE          MVI1400299    MOTN      8:00am V5
KROGSGAARD, CHAD ALEX                      FVI1002599    HDCRV    10:08am V9
                                           FVI1303696    HDCRV    10:08am V9
KUHN, JARED JAMES                          FVI1300455    HDCRV    10:09am V9
                                           FVI1300568    HDCRV    10:09am V9
                                           FVI1300948    HDCRV    10:09am V9
LAING, JANELA LAKISHA                      TVI1400292    PREAD     8:30am V6
LAWSON, ROBERT DALE                        FVI1200861    HDCRV    10:10am V9
                                           FVI1203207    HDCRV    10:10am V9
                                           FVI1301140    HDCRV    10:10am V9
                                           FVI1303950    HDCRV    10:10am V9
LEWIS, KAROME DYNELL                       FVI1301449    PRTRL     8:30am V4
LILLY, KORY ANTHONY                        MVI1401116    ARRGN     8:30am V6
LINEHAN, JOHN DANIEL                       FVI1202330    HDCRV    10:00am V9
LOPEZ, DAVID PONCIANO                      FVI1400221    PRTRL     8:30am V2
LORTON, JOANNE                             MVI1303339    PREAD     8:30am V5
MACINTOSH, MICHAEL BRYAN                   TVI1001197    HEXRP     7:54am V5
MANN, DENNIS                               FVI1400348    HDCRV    10:00am V9
MANNOR, MARK                               MBA1000866    HRP       2:45pm V6
MARTINEZ, OSCAR ROBERTO                    FVI1203161    HDCRV    10:00am V9
MARTINEZ, REFUGIO                          TVI1400238    MOTN      8:00am V5
MCDOWELL, GARY ALAN                        FVI1200707    DR        8:31am V4
                                           TVI050695     HRP       8:31am V4
MCGIRT, LAWRENCE JAMAAL                    FVI1304039    PRTRL     8:30am V4
MCKNIGHT, JAYVON TAWON                     FVI1400005    PRTRL     8:43am V3
MCQUEEN, WENDY LYNN                        FVI1400690    HDCRV    10:11am V9
                                           FWV1103239    HDCRV    10:11am V9
MEJIA, NANCY                               FVI1400776    DR       10:12am V9
                                           MBA1200773    HRP      10:13am V9
                                           MBA1200804    HRP      10:13am V9
                                           MBA1300013    HRP      10:13am V9
                                           MVI1302016    PRTRL    10:14am V9
                                           MVI1304170    PRTRL    10:14am V9
MENDEZ, GUILLERMO RIVERO                   MVI1400679    PREAD     8:30am V5
MENDOZA, TRACY GRACIELA                    FVI1201288    HDCRV    10:15am V9
                                           MVI1303557    MSENT    10:16am V9
MERRITT, ANDRE                             FVI1300082    PRTRL     8:30am V2
MEYER, KENNETH NICHOLAS                    MVI1303857    PREAD     8:42am V5
                                           TVI1100654    HRP       8:43am V5
MILLS, GINA ROCHELLE DOM                   FVI1200946    HDCRV    10:17am V9
                                           FVI1202037    HDCRV    10:17am V9
                                           FVI1300016    HDCRV    10:17am V9
MITCHELL, ERNEST DAVID                     FVI1201634    DR        8:30am V3
MITCHELL, MICHAEL                          FVI902400     PRTRL     8:30am V3
MONROE, RICARDO RAMONE                     FVI1301265    PRTRL     8:31am V2
                                           FVI1200315    HRP       8:32am V2
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
MORENO GONZALEZ, ALICIA                    FVI1201590    DR        8:30am V2
MOSBY, ANTONIO DEON                        FBA1300126    PRTRL     8:30am V4
                                           FBA1300138    PRTRL     8:30am V4
MULZ, ANTHONY RICHARD                      FVI1302679    PRTRL     8:30am V4
MUNDT, ROBERT DAVID                        TVI1400573    ARRCY     1:30pm V5
MUNOZ, SHAWN                               FVI1400473    DR        8:30am V2
NAJOR, LOUIS MICHAEL                       FVI1401361    ARRCY     1:30pm V7
NICKELL, TIMOTHY WAYNE                     FVI1303629    HDCRV    10:00am V9
ORONA, JOHN REY                            TVI1301400    PREAD     8:44am V5
                                           TVI900691     HRP       8:45am V5
OROZCO, ARTHUR                             FVI1203338    HRP       8:30am V2
                                           FVI1301531    JTD       8:30am V2
ORTEGA, JOSE LUIS                          FVI1300920    M995      8:30am V2
OZAETA, MICHELLE SIMONA                    FVI1201886    DR        8:31am V3
PAVELAK, PAUL JOHN                         FVI1301531    JTD       8:30am V2
PEAIRS, WILLIAM DEAN                       FVI1202965    HDCRV    10:18am V9
                                           FVI1300745    HDCRV    10:18am V9
                                           FVI1302500    HDCRV    10:18am V9
PENA, CHRISTOPHER                          MVI1304294    JURYT     8:30am V5
                                           TVI1300017    HRP       8:30am V5
PEREZ, ANDREW ELOY                         FVI1400658    PRTRL     8:30am V4
PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO                        FVI1202931    DR        8:30am V2
PHILLIPS, KATHERINE                        MVI1401200    PREAD     8:30am V6
PINEDA, PEDRO                              MVI1302918    PREAD     8:30am V6
PINTO, CHRISTINA CAMACHO                   FVI1301310    HDCRV    10:00am V9
POINDEXTER, BRIAN TERRENCE                 MVI1400906    PREAD     8:38am V6
                                           FVI1000245    HRP       8:39am V6
POMPA, JOEL ORLANDO                        FSB903904     PRTRL     8:34am V2
                                           FVI1100465    PPRLM     8:35am V2
PONCE, SANDRA PATRICIA                     TVI1301517    PREAD     8:30am V5
QUEZADA, ARTURO                            TVI1301558    PREAD     8:30am V6
QUIROZ, FRANK CHARLES                      MVI1303704    PREAD     8:30am V6
RAMIREZ, ANGEL                             FVI1400005    PRTRL     8:43am V3
                                           FVI1302695    HRP       8:44am V3
REWERTS, AMBER NICOLE                      FBA1300111    HDCRV    10:19am V9
                                           FSB1301938    HDCRV    10:19am V9
                                           FVI1302466    HDCRV    10:19am V9
REYES, LEONEL LOPEZ                        FVI1101450    PRTRL     8:30am V3
RISHER, DELVIN RAY                         FBA1100372    HDCRV    10:20am V9
                                           FVI1303346    HDCRV    10:20am V9
ROBINSON, EDSON ERIC                       MVI1303532    PREAD     8:30am V6
ROBLES, YVONNE                             FVI1001367    HDCRV    10:21am V9
                                           FVI1002141    HDCRV    10:21am V9
RODRIGUEZ, DAVID                           FVI1301515    PRTRL     8:41am V3
RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA                         MVI1400514    PREAD     8:30am V6
ROMERO, RICARDO                            FVI1303804    PRTRL     8:30am V3
ROSS, SAMUEL                               3431666SR     MSENT     8:00am V6
SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO                         FVI1202936    HPRP      1:31pm V3
                                           MSB1400476    PRTRL     1:31pm V3
SAYLOR, MICHAEL BENJAMIN                   FVI1302334    PRTRL     8:38am V3
                                           3192421MS     PRTRL     8:39am V3
SCOTT, JASON THOMAS                        FVI1201614    SENT      1:30pm V3
SEMF, CALE AARON                           FVI1302398    PRTRL     8:30am V4
SERRANO, JOSEPH DAVID                      FVI1100522    HDCRV    10:00am V9
SHAH, MARINA RAHMAN                        TVI901219     HEXRP     7:43am V5
SHENOUDA, MILAD ANIS                       FVI1201671    PRTRL     8:30am V2
SIGLAR, CHANDRA M                          MVI802751     MOTN      8:00am V5
SIMON, EBONY NICOLE                        FVI1400033    PRTRL     8:30am V2
SIMPKINS, AARON MARTIN                     FVI1302855    SENT      8:30am V2
                             Cases Set For April 18, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
SLEETH, SHAWN ANTHONY                      FVI1303750    DR        8:30am V3
SMITH, ERIC WAYNE                          FVI1201557    PRTRL     8:32am V4
                                           FVI1300995    PRTRL     8:32am V4
SMITH, MICHAEL LEON                        FVI1202156    HDCRV    10:22am V9
                                           FVI1302350    HDCRV    10:22am V9
SOTO, JESUS ARMANDO                        FVI1400473    DR        8:30am V2
SQUIRES, STEVEN                            FVI1302092    M1538     8:30am V2
STANFORD, JAMES ROBERT                     3444268JS     ARRGN     8:35am V3
                                           FVI1400184    DR        8:34am V3
                                           MVI1301175    HRP       8:34am V3
STEWARD, DANTE LAMAR                       MVI1400151    PREAD     8:30am V5
STEWART, DARRIN JAMES                      FVI1303295    PRTRL     8:30am V3
THOMAS, MICHAEL JOSEPH                     FBA1100088    HDCRV     9:30am V9
                                           FBA1300072    HDCRV     9:30am V9
THORNTON, ANTHONY RICHARD                  FVI1300843    HPRP      8:40am V3
                                           FVI1303746    PRTRL     8:40am V3
THORNTON, RAYMOND CHARLES                  FVI1304176    PRTRL     8:30am V3
TRUJILLO, DANIEL                           FVI1201886    DR        8:31am V3
                                           FVI800724     HRP       8:32am V3
                                           FVI800783     HRP       8:32am V3
                                           MVI1303955    PRTRL     8:33am V3
UGO, AL UKAY                               FVI1202294    DR        8:30am V3
URIBE, GABRIEL                             FVI1400005    PRTRL     8:43am V3
VALENCIA, DAVID                            FVI1200934    DR        8:30am V3
VALENZUELA, EUGENE                         FSB903904     PRTRL     8:34am V2
VALLEJO, ANTHONY                           FVI1203145    DR        8:30am V3
VANDERVALK, AMANDA JEAN                    TVI1301650    PREAD     8:30am V6
VANZUYLEN, ARTHUR JOHN                     FVI1202290    SENT      8:30am V4
VELTRI, CHARLA VANESSA                     FVI1102609    HDCRV    10:00am V9
VERMETTE, ROBERT EMILE                     FVI1303122    HORBL     8:33am V2
                                           MVI1400073    PRTRL     8:33am V2
VITAL, TRAVEON LAMAR                       FVI1300037    M1538     8:30am V4
                                           FVI1300037    PRTRL     8:30am V4
WALFALL, ORANE HOWARD                      FVI1001636    HRP       8:30am V3
WALKER, DEONTA                             FVI1200836    M995      8:30am V3
WALL, CHARLES                              FVI1300228    HCFMD     8:30am V9
WARD, MYRIAM IVETTE                        MVI1303865    PREAD     8:30am V5
WARD, WINDY                                FVI1400226    HDCRV    10:00am V9
WEBSTER, DOYLE LYNN                        FVI1101172    PREAD     8:30am V3A
WHITEMAN, MISTY LYNN                       MVI1203091    PREAD     8:46am V5
                                           TVI1000152    HRP       8:47am V5
WILLARD, TIMOTHY                           FBA1300214    HDCRV     9:31am V9
                                           FBA1200069    HDCRV     9:31am V9
WILSON, DAVID STEPHEN                      TVI1301885    PREAD     8:30am V5
WILSON, JAMES MICHAEL                      FVI1301449    PRTRL     8:30am V4
WILSON, LEANA LORETTACHRIS                 FVI1303178    HDCRV    10:00am V9
WILSON, TAMMIE LARAY                       MVI1304111    PREAD     8:30am V5
WYATT, COREY JOSEPH                        MVI1400457    PREAD     8:30am V5
YNIGO, MATTHEW JOHN                        FVI1201268    DR        8:30am V4
YNIGUEZ, DANIEL ADAM                       MVI1303458    PREAD     8:30am V5
YOUNG, CHRYSTOPHER  LAMARR                 FVI1300037    M1538     8:30am V4
                                           FVI1300037    PRTRL     8:30am V4
YOUNG, KEIVON ANTHONY                      FVI1300105    HRP       8:30am V2
                                           FVI1400421    TPRLM     8:30am V2